Trains List

Train# Train Name Type Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Dur. Dist.
Dept. Days
12266 Jammu Tawi - Delhi Sarai Rohil… NR Drnt JAT 19:20 DEE 04:20 9h 0m 576km
SMTWTFS
12267 Mumbai Central - Rajkot AC Dur… WR Drnt MMCT 23:25 RJT 10:55 11h 30m 740km
SMTWTFS
12268 Rajkot - Mumbai Central AC Dur… WR Drnt RJT 19:05 MMCT 06:00 10h 55m 740km
SMTWTFS
12269 MGR Chennai Central - Hazrat N… SR Drnt MAS 06:40 NZM 10:40 28h 0m 2175km
SMTWTFS
12270 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR Chenna… SR Drnt NZM 15:45 MAS 20:40 28h 55m 2175km
SMTWTFS
12273 Howrah - New Delhi Duronto Exp… ER Drnt HWH 08:35 NDLS 06:25 21h 50m 1529km
SMTWTFS
12274 New Delhi - Howrah Duronto Exp… ER Drnt NDLS 12:55 HWH 10:40 21h 45m 1529km
SMTWTFS
12275 Allahabad - New Delhi Humsafar… NCR Hms ALD 22:20 NDLS 06:15 7h 55m 632km
SMTWTFS
12276 New Delhi - Allahabad Humsafar… NCR Drnt NDLS 22:15 ALD 06:20 8h 05m 632km
SMTWTFS
12277 Howrah - Puri Shatabdi Express ECoR Shtb HWH 14:25 PURI 22:05 7h 40m 500km
SMTWTFS
12278 Puri - Howrah Shatabdi Express ECoR Shtb PURI 05:45 HWH 13:40 7h 55m 500km
SMTWTFS
12279 Taj Express NR SF JHS 15:20 NDLS 22:25 7h 05m 411km
SMTWTFS
12280 Taj Express NR SF NDLS 06:45 JHS 14:10 7h 25m 411km
SMTWTFS
12281 Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Duront… ECoR Drnt BBS 07:40 NDLS 06:25 22h 45m 1725km
SMTWTFS
12282 New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Duront… ECoR Drnt NDLS 12:55 BBS 11:15 22h 20m 1725km
SMTWTFS
12283 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamuddin … NR Drnt ERS 23:25 NZM 19:40 44h 15m 2638km
SMTWTFS
12284 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam … NR Drnt NZM 21:35 ERS 18:20 44h 45m 2638km
SMTWTFS
12285 Secunderabad - Hazrat Nizamudd… SCR Drnt SC 13:10 NZM 10:40 21h 30m 1661km
SMTWTFS
12286 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderab… SCR Drnt NZM 15:45 SC 14:00 22h 15m 1661km
SMTWTFS
12289 Mumbai CSMT - Nagpur Duronto E… CR Drnt CSMT 20:15 NGP 07:20 11h 05m 833km
SMTWTFS
12290 Nagpur - Mumbai CSMT Duronto E… CR Drnt NGP 20:40 CSMT 08:05 11h 25m 833km
SMTWTFS
12291 Yesvantpur - MGR Chennai Centr… SWR SF YPR 22:45 MAS 05:15 6h 30m 366km
SMTWTFS
12292 MGR Chennai Central - Yesvantp… SWR SF MAS 23:30 YPR 06:00 6h 30m 366km
SMTWTFS
12293 Mumbai LTT - Allahabad AC Duro… CR Drnt LTT 17:25 ALD 12:45 19h 20m 1343km
SMTWTFS
12294 Allahabad - Mumbai LTT AC Duro… CR Drnt ALD 19:30 LTT 14:55 19h 25m 1343km
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Express SWR SF SBC 09:00 DNR 09:05 48h 05m 2696km
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Express SWR SF DNR 20:10 SBC 20:20 48h 10m 2696km
SMTWTFS
12297 Ahmedabad - Pune AC Duronto Ex… CR Drnt ADI 22:30 PUNE 07:10 8h 40m 625km
SMTWTFS
12298 Pune - Ahmedabad AC Duronto Ex… CR Drnt PUNE 21:35 ADI 06:30 8h 55m 628km
SMTWTFS
12301 Howrah - New Delhi Rajdhani Ex… ER Raj HWH 16:50 NDLS 10:00 17h 10m 1449km
SMTWTFS
12302 New Delhi - Howrah (Kolkata) R… ER Raj NDLS 16:55 HWH 09:55 17h 0m 1451km
SMTWTFS
12303 Poorva Express ER SF HWH 08:00 NDLS 06:05 22h 05m 1529km
SMTWTFS
12304 Poorva Express ER SF NDLS 17:35 HWH 17:15 23h 40m 1529km
SMTWTFS
12305 Howrah - New Delhi Rajdhani Ex… ER Raj HWH 14:05 NDLS 10:00 19h 55m 1530km
SMTWTFS
12306 New Delhi - Howrah Rajdhani Ex… ER Raj NDLS 16:55 HWH 12:15 19h 20m 1530km
SMTWTFS
12307 Howrah - Jodhpur SF Express (P… ER SF HWH 23:40 JU 06:55 31h 15m 1814km
SMTWTFS
12307-Slip Howrah-Bikaner Link SF Express… ER SF HWH 23:40 BKN 08:45 33h 05m 1882km
SMTWTFS
12308 Jodhpur-Howrah SF Express (PT) ER SF JU 20:00 HWH 04:15 32h 15m 1814km
SMTWTFS
12309 Rajendra Nagar Terminal - New … ECR Raj RJPB 19:00 NDLS 07:40 12h 40m 1001km
SMTWTFS
12310 New Delhi - Rajendra Nagar Ter… ECR Raj NDLS 17:15 RJPB 05:30 12h 15m 1001km
SMTWTFS
12311 Kalka Mail ER SF HWH 19:40 KLK 04:35 32h 55m 1712km
SMTWTFS
12312 Kalka Mail ER SF KLK 23:55 HWH 08:05 32h 10m 1712km
SMTWTFS
12313 Sealdah - New Delhi Rajdhani E… ER Raj SDAH 16:50 NDLS 10:35 17h 45m 1458km
SMTWTFS
12314 New Delhi - Sealdah Rajdhani E… ER Raj NDLS 16:25 SDAH 10:10 17h 45m 1458km
SMTWTFS
12315 Ananya SF Express ER SF KOAA 13:10 UDZ 02:45 37h 35m 2140km
SMTWTFS
12316 Ananya SuperFast Express ER SF UDZ 00:20 KOAA 15:10 38h 50m 2140km
SMTWTFS
12317 Akal Takht Express ER SF KOAA 07:40 ASR 17:23 33h 43m 1897km
SMTWTFS
12318 Akal Takht Express ER SF ASR 05:55 KOAA 15:30 33h 35m 1897km
SMTWTFS
12319 Kolkata - Agra Cantt SF Expres… ER SF KOAA 13:10 AGC 12:30 23h 20m 1421km
SMTWTFS
12320 Agra Cantt - Kolkata SF Expres… ER SF AGC 16:45 KOAA 17:20 24h 35m 1421km
SMTWTFS
12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail ER SF HWH 21:55 CSMT 11:25 37h 30m 2159km
SMTWTFS
12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail ER SF CSMT 21:30 HWH 12:00 38h 30m 2158km
SMTWTFS
12323 Howrah - Anand Vihar SF Expres… ER SF HWH 18:50 ANVT 17:05 22h 15m 1438km
SMTWTFS
12324 Anand Vihar - Howrah SF Expres… ER SF ANVT 07:05 HWH 06:10 23h 05m 1437km
SMTWTFS
12325 Kolkata - Nangal Dam Gurumukhi… ER SF KOAA 07:40 NLDM 16:00 32h 20m 1805km
SMTWTFS
12326 Nangal Dam - Kolkata Gurumukhi… ER SF NLDM 06:50 KOAA 15:15 32h 25m 1805km
SMTWTFS
12327 Upasana Express ER SF HWH 13:00 DDN 18:05 29h 05m 1589km
SMTWTFS
12328 Upasana SF Express ER SF DDN 22:10 HWH 03:20 29h 10m 1589km
SMTWTFS
12329 West Bengal Sampark Kranti Exp… ER SKr SDAH 13:10 ANVT 11:55 22h 45m 1446km
SMTWTFS
12330 West Bengal Sampark Kranti Exp… ER SKr ANVT 19:10 SDAH 17:30 22h 20m 1446km
SMTWTFS
12331 Himgiri SF Express ER SF HWH 23:55 JAT 12:35 36h 40m 2022km
SMTWTFS
12332 Himgiri SF Express ER SF JAT 22:45 HWH 11:30 36h 45m 2020km
SMTWTFS
12333 Vibhuti Express ER SF HWH 20:00 ALY 12:00 16h 0m 881km
SMTWTFS
12334 Vibhuti Express ER SF ALY 15:40 HWH 07:40 16h 0m 880km
SMTWTFS
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express ER SF BGP 09:00 LTT 20:00 35h 0m 1911km
SMTWTFS
12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalpur SF Expr… ER SF LTT 08:05 BGP 18:30 34h 25m 1911km
SMTWTFS
12337 Shantiniketan Express ER SF HWH 10:10 BHP 12:30 2h 20m 146km
SMTWTFS
12338 Shantiniketan Express ER SF BHP 13:10 HWH 15:40 2h 30m 146km
SMTWTFS
12339 Coalfield Express ER SF HWH 17:20 DHN 21:40 4h 20m 259km
SMTWTFS
12340 Coalfield Express ER SF DHN 05:55 HWH 10:30 4h 35m 259km
SMTWTFS
12341 Agnibina (Bidhan) Express ER SF HWH 18:20 ASN 21:40 3h 20m 201km
SMTWTFS
12342 Agnibina (Bidhan) Express ER SF ASN 05:30 HWH 08:50 3h 20m 200km
SMTWTFS
12343 Darjeeling Mail ER SF SDAH 22:05 NJP 08:15 10h 10m 573km
SMTWTFS
12343-Slip Darjeeling Mail - Slip ER SF SDAH 22:05 HDB 16:25 18h 20m 630km
SMTWTFS
12344 Darjeeling Mail ER SF HDB 17:10 SDAH 06:00 12h 50m 630km
SMTWTFS
12345 Saraighat Express ER SF HWH 15:50 GHY 10:05 18h 15m 999km
SMTWTFS
12346 Saraighat Express ER SF GHY 12:20 HWH 05:20 17h 0m 999km
SMTWTFS
12347 Howrah - Rampurhat (Shahid) SF… ER SF HWH 11:55 RPH 15:35 3h 40m 207km
SMTWTFS
12348 Rampurhat - Howrah (Shahid) Ex… ER SF RPH 16:35 HWH 20:15 3h 40m 207km
SMTWTFS
12349 Bhagalpur - New Delhi Weekly S… ER SF BGP 15:30 NDLS 13:00 21h 30m 1220km
SMTWTFS
12350 New Delhi - Bhagalpur Weekly S… ER SF NDLS 23:45 BGP 21:40 21h 55m 1220km
SMTWTFS
12351 Howrah - Rajendra Nagar Patna … ECR SF HWH 20:35 RJPB 06:15 9h 40m 528km
SMTWTFS
12352 Rajendra Nagar Patna - Howrah … ECR SF RJPB 21:00 HWH 06:40 9h 40m 529km
SMTWTFS
12353 Howrah - Lal Kuan Weekly SF Ex… ER SF HWH 08:15 LKU 07:20 23h 05m 1301km
SMTWTFS
12354 Lal Kuan - Howrah Weekly SF Ex… ER SF LKU 19:20 HWH 18:55 23h 35m 1301km
SMTWTFS
12355 Archana SF Express ECR SF RJPB 07:00 JAT 10:37 27h 37m 1511km
SMTWTFS
12356 Archana SF Express ECR SF JAT 17:45 RJPB 21:15 27h 30m 1511km
SMTWTFS
12357 Durgiana SF Express ER SF KOAA 12:10 ASR 17:20 29h 10m 1817km
SMTWTFS
12358 Durgiana SF Express ER SF ASR 05:55 KOAA 11:35 29h 40m 1816km
SMTWTFS
12359 Kolkata - Patna Garib Rath Exp… ER GR KOAA 20:05 PNBE 05:30 9h 25m 536km
SMTWTFS
12360 Patna - Kolkata Garib Rath Exp… ER GR PNBE 20:05 KOAA 05:15 9h 10m 536km
SMTWTFS
12361 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF Expre… ER SF ASN 19:45 CSMT 06:15 34h 30m 2038km
SMTWTFS
12362 Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF Expre… ER SF CSMT 11:05 ASN 23:20 36h 15m 2038km
SMTWTFS
12363 Kolkata - Haldibari Triweekly … ER SF KOAA 09:05 HDB 20:20 11h 15m 627km
SMTWTFS
12364 Haldibari - Kolkata Triweekly … ER SF HDB 08:30 KOAA 19:40 11h 10m 627km
SMTWTFS
12365 Patna - Ranchi Jan Shatabdi Ex… ECR JShtb PNBE 06:00 RNC 13:55 7h 55m 407km
SMTWTFS
12366 Ranchi - Patna Jan Shatabdi Ex… ECR JShtb RNC 14:25 PNBE 22:20 7h 55m 407km
SMTWTFS
12367 Vikramshila Express ER SF BGP 11:15 ANVT 08:10 20h 55m 1208km
SMTWTFS
12368 Vikramshila Express ER SF ANVT 14:40 BGP 12:25 21h 45m 1208km
SMTWTFS
12369 Kumbha Express ER SF HWH 13:00 HW 16:15 27h 15m 1537km
SMTWTFS
Loading...