Trains List

[ हिंदी ]

Train# Train Name Type Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Dur. Dist.
Dept. Days
00117 B.B.D Bag - Barrackpore Specia… ER Klkt BBDB 10:38 BP 11:37 0h 59m 26km
SMTWTFS
00118 Barrackpore - B.B.D Bag Specia… ER Klkt BP 11:46 BBDB 12:45 0h 59m 26km
SMTWTFS
00119 B.B.D Bag - Barrackpore Specia… ER Klkt BBDB 13:00 BP 14:02 1h 02m 26km
SMTWTFS
00120 Barrackpore - B.B.D Bag Specia… ER Klkt BP 14:12 BBDB 15:10 0h 58m 26km
SMTWTFS
00121 B.B.D Bag - Barrackpore Specia… ER Klkt BBDB 15:18 BP 16:15 0h 57m 26km
SMTWTFS
00242 Barrackpore - Sealdah Special ER Klkt BP 16:30 SDAH 17:10 0h 40m 23km
SMTWTFS
01003 Tutari (Rajya Rani) Covid - 19… CR Spec DR 00:05 SWV 10:40 10h 35m 496km
SMTWTFS
01004 Tutari (Rajya Rani) Covid - 19… CR Spec SWV 19:10 DR 06:40 11h 30m 496km
SMTWTFS
01005 Dadar Central - Puducherry Cha… CR Spec DR 21:30 PDY 07:10 33h 40m 1638km
SMTWTFS
01006 Puducherry - Dadar Central Cha… CR Spec PDY 21:25 DR 05:30 32h 05m 1638km
SMTWTFS
01013 Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore Covid … CR Spec LTT 22:35 CBE 06:50 32h 15m 1513km
SMTWTFS
01014 Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT Covid … CR Spec CBE 08:55 LTT 13:45 28h 50m 1513km
SMTWTFS
01015 Kushinagar Express Covid - 19 … CR Spec LTT 22:45 GKP 07:05 32h 20m 1680km
SMTWTFS
01016 Kushinagar Express Covid - 19 … CR Spec GKP 19:00 LTT 04:20 33h 20m 1680km
SMTWTFS
01019 Konark Express Covid - 19 Spec… CR Spec CSMT 15:05 BBS 04:35 37h 30m 1929km
SMTWTFS
01020 Konark Express Covid - 19 Spec… CR Spec BBS 15:25 CSMT 03:55 36h 30m 1929km
SMTWTFS
01022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Central Ch… CR Spec TEN 15:00 DR 05:30 38h 30m 1807km
SMTWTFS
01027 Dadar Central - Pandharpur Spe… CR Spec DR 23:55 PVR 08:45 8h 50m 417km
SMTWTFS
01028 Pandharpur - Dadar Central Spe… CR Spec PVR 21:40 DR 06:35 8h 55m 417km
SMTWTFS
01029 Koyna Express Covid - 19 Speci… CR Spec CSMT 08:40 KOP 20:25 11h 45m 516km
SMTWTFS
01030 Koyna Express Covid - 19 Speci… CR Spec KOP 08:05 CSMT 20:05 12h 0m 516km
SMTWTFS
01033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Ganga Fe… CR Spec PUNE 16:15 DBG 06:40 38h 25m 1944km
SMTWTFS
01034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Ganga Fe… CR Spec DBG 16:47 PUNE 07:20 38h 33m 1944km
SMTWTFS
01035 Dadar Central - Mysuru Sharava… CR Spec DR 21:30 MYS 21:40 24h 10m 1211km
SMTWTFS
01036 Mysuru - Dadar Central Sharava… CR Spec MYS 06:15 DR 05:30 23h 15m 1211km
SMTWTFS
01039 Maharashtra Express Covid - 19… CR Spec KOP 14:45 G 18:00 27h 15m 1341km
SMTWTFS
01040 Maharashtra Express Covid - 19… CR Spec G 08:15 KOP 12:25 28h 10m 1341km
SMTWTFS
01041 Dadar Central - Sainagar Shird… CR Spec DR 23:45 SNSI 09:35 9h 50m 439km
SMTWTFS
01042 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar Centra… CR Spec SNSI 20:10 DR 06:35 10h 25m 439km
SMTWTFS
01045 Deekshabhoomi Weekly Special CR Spec KOP 04:35 DHN 08:35 52h 0m 2505km
SMTWTFS
01046 Deekshabhoomi Weekly Special CR Spec DHN 10:20 KOP 12:40 50h 20m 2505km
SMTWTFS
01049 Ahmedabad - Pune Weekly SF Spe… CR Spec ADI 20:20 PUNE 07:40 11h 20m 629km
SMTWTFS
01050 Pune - Ahmedabad Weekly SF Spe… CR Spec PUNE 20:10 ADI 07:30 11h 20m 629km
SMTWTFS
01055 Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak (T) - Go… CR Spec LTT 10:55 GKP 20:20 33h 25m 1727km
SMTWTFS
01056 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Lokmanya Ti… CR Spec GKP 06:20 LTT 16:15 33h 55m 1727km
SMTWTFS
01059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra Godan Cov… CR Spec LTT 10:55 CPR 21:05 34h 10m 1767km
SMTWTFS
01060 Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Godan Cov… CR Spec CPR 05:15 LTT 16:15 35h 0m 1767km
SMTWTFS
01061 Pawan Express Covid-19 Special CR Spec LTT 11:30 JYG 02:45 39h 15m 1943km
SMTWTFS
01062 Pawan Express Covid-19 Special CR Spec JYG 13:00 LTT 00:25 35h 25m 1943km
SMTWTFS
01065 Mysuru - Renigunta Weekly Spec… CR Spec MYS 22:55 RU 08:25 9h 30m 492km
SMTWTFS
01066 Renigunta - Mysuru Weekly Spec… CR Spec RU 17:50 MYS 02:50 9h 0m 482km
SMTWTFS
01071 Kamayani Express Covid-19 Spec… CR Spec LTT 12:40 BSB 19:25 30h 45m 1634km
SMTWTFS
01072 Kamayani Express Covid-19 Spec… CR Spec BSB 15:50 LTT 22:50 31h 0m 1634km
SMTWTFS
01073 Udyog Nagri Special CR Spec LTT 16:25 PBH 19:35 27h 10m 1580km
SMTWTFS
01074 Udyog Nagri Special CR Spec PBH 01:50 LTT 05:30 27h 40m 1580km
SMTWTFS
01077 Jhelum Covid - 19 Special CR Spec PUNE 17:20 JAT 09:55 40h 35m 2171km
SMTWTFS
01078 Jhelum Covid - 19 Special CR Spec JAT 23:40 PUNE 15:55 40h 15m 2171km
SMTWTFS
01079 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Festiva… CR Spec LTT 15:50 GKP 00:20 32h 30m 1746km
SMTWTFS
01080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Festiva… CR Spec GKP 05:30 LTT 15:10 33h 40m 1746km
SMTWTFS
01081 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Weekly … CR Spec LTT 16:40 GKP 02:00 33h 20m 1722km
SMTWTFS
01082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Weekly … CR Spec GKP 16:05 LTT 23:45 31h 40m 1722km
SMTWTFS
01087 Veraval - Pune Special CR Spec VRL 10:45 PUNE 07:35 20h 50m 1061km
SMTWTFS
01088 Pune - Veraval Special CR Spec PUNE 20:10 VRL 16:25 20h 15m 1061km
SMTWTFS
01089 Bhagat ki Kothi - Pune Special CR Spec BGKT 12:15 PUNE 07:35 19h 20m 1080km
SMTWTFS
01090 Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Special CR Spec PUNE 20:10 BGKT 16:00 19h 50m 1081km
SMTWTFS
01091 Mathura - Alwar InterCity Spec… NCR Spec MTJ 05:20 AWR 07:45 2h 25m 123km
SMTWTFS
01092 Alwar - Mathura InterCity Spec… NCR Spec AWR 08:40 MTJ 11:30 2h 50m 123km
SMTWTFS
01093 Mahanagri SF Special CR Spec CSMT 00:10 BSB 03:30 27h 20m 1508km
SMTWTFS
01094 Mahanagri SF Special CR Spec BSB 10:00 CSMT 11:25 25h 25m 1508km
SMTWTFS
01095 Ahmedabad - Pune Ahimsa Specia… CR Spec ADI 20:20 PUNE 07:35 11h 15m 625km
SMTWTFS
01096 Pune - Ahmedabad Ahimsa Specia… CR Spec PUNE 20:10 ADI 07:30 11h 20m 629km
SMTWTFS
01101 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon Special CR Spec LTT 20:50 MAO 09:55 13h 05m 564km
SMTWTFS
01102 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT Special CR Spec MAO 16:00 LTT 03:45 11h 45m 564km
SMTWTFS
01103 Jhansi - Bandra Terminus Expre… NCR Spec JHS 16:50 BDTS 16:45 23h 55m 1319km
SMTWTFS
01104 Bandra Terminus - Jhansi Expre… NCR Spec BDTS 05:10 JHS 06:45 25h 35m 1319km
SMTWTFS
01105 Panvel - Madgaon Special CR Spec PNVL 23:55 MAO 13:00 13h 05m 514km
SMTWTFS
01106 Madgaon - Panvel Special CR Spec MAO 12:00 PNVL 22:30 10h 30m 514km
SMTWTFS
01107 Bundelkhand Express Covid - 19… NCR Spec GWL 20:55 MUV 11:05 14h 10m 628km
SMTWTFS
01108 Bundelkhand Express Covid - 19… NCR Spec MUV 16:30 GWL 08:30 16h 0m 628km
SMTWTFS
01111 Konkan Kanya Festival Special KR Spec CSMT 23:05 MAO 10:45 11h 40m 581km
SMTWTFS
01112 Konkan Kanya Festival Special KR Spec MAO 18:00 CSMT 05:50 11h 50m 581km
SMTWTFS
01113 Mandovi Festival Special KR Spec CSMT 07:10 MAO 19:00 11h 50m 581km
SMTWTFS
01114 Mandovi Festival Special KR Spec MAO 09:15 CSMT 21:40 12h 25m 581km
SMTWTFS
01115 Pune - Gorakhpur Festival Spec… CR Spec PUNE 16:15 GKP 00:55 32h 40m 1766km
SMTWTFS
01116 Gorakhpur - Pune Festival Spec… CR Spec GKP 16:05 PUNE 02:45 34h 40m 1766km
SMTWTFS
01117 Itarsi - Prayagraj Chheoki Spe… WCR Spec ET 17:40 PCOI 09:55 16h 15m 605km
SMTWTFS
01118 Prayagraj Chheoki - Itarsi Spe… WCR Spec PCOI 20:15 ET 11:10 14h 55m 605km
SMTWTFS
01125 Ratlam - Gwalior Express Covid… NCR Spec RTM 17:25 GWL 07:47 14h 22m 683km
SMTWTFS
01126 Gwalior - Ratlam Express Covid… NCR Spec GWL 19:50 RTM 10:00 14h 10m 683km
SMTWTFS
01131 Dadar - Sainagar Shirdi SF Spe… CR Spec DR 21:45 SNSI 03:45 6h 0m 332km
SMTWTFS
01132 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar SF Spe… CR Spec SNSI 22:25 DR 04:30 6h 05m 331km
SMTWTFS
01133 Mumbai CSMT - Mangaluru Jn. SF… CR Spec CSMT 22:02 MAJN 13:05 15h 03m 894km
SMTWTFS
01134 Mangaluru Jn. - Mumbai CSMT SF… CR Spec MAJN 14:00 CSMT 04:35 14h 35m 894km
SMTWTFS
01137 Prerna Special CR Spec NGP 08:15 ADI 00:35 16h 20m 957km
SMTWTFS
01138 Prerna Special CR Spec ADI 18:30 NGP 10:25 15h 55m 957km
SMTWTFS
01139 Mumbai CSMT - Gadag Express Co… CR Spec CSMT 21:20 GDG 12:20 15h 0m 753km
SMTWTFS
01140 Gadag - Mumbai CSMT Express Co… CR Spec GDG 13:40 CSMT 05:10 15h 30m 753km
SMTWTFS
01141 Nandigram Express Covid - 19 S… CR Spec CSMT 16:35 ADB 09:30 16h 55m 791km
SMTWTFS
01142 Nandigram Express Covid - 19 S… CR Spec ADB 13:00 CSMT 05:35 16h 35m 791km
SMTWTFS
01151 Dadar - Madgaon Jan Shatabdi S… CR Spec DR 05:25 MAO 14:10 8h 45m 572km
SMTWTFS
01152 Madgaon - Dadar Jan Shatabdi S… CR Spec MAO 14:40 DR 23:15 8h 35m 572km
SMTWTFS
01157 Hutatma SF Special CR Spec PUNE 18:10 SUR 22:00 3h 50m 262km
SMTWTFS
01158 Hutatma SF Special CR Spec SUR 06:30 PUNE 10:30 4h 0m 262km
SMTWTFS
01191 Bhuj - Pune Special CR Spec BHUJ 13:25 PUNE 07:35 18h 10m 988km
SMTWTFS
01192 Pune - Bhuj Special CR Spec PUNE 20:10 BHUJ 14:30 18h 20m 984km
SMTWTFS
01221 Mumbai CSMT - Hazrat Nizamuddi… CR Spec CSMT 16:00 NZM 09:55 17h 55m 1535km
SMTWTFS
01222 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai CSM… CR Spec NZM 16:55 CSMT 11:15 18h 20m 1535km
SMTWTFS
01235 Nagpur - Madgaon Festival Spec… CR Spec NGP 16:00 MAO 16:40 24h 40m 1330km
SMTWTFS
01236 Madgaon - Nagpur Festival Spec… CR Spec MAO 19:40 NGP 20:30 24h 50m 1330km
SMTWTFS
01237 Nagpur - Madgaon Clone Special CR Spec NGP 15:50 MAO 17:15 25h 25m 1330km
SMTWTFS
Loading...