Trains List

Train# Train Name Type Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Dur. Dist.
Dept. Days
00412 Tarakeswar - Seoraphuli Shrava… ER Klkt TAK 05:55 SHE 06:45 0h 50m 35km
SMTWTFS
00413 Seoraphuli - Tarakeswar Shrava… ER Klkt SHE 08:45 TAK 09:35 0h 50m 35km
SMTWTFS
00414 Tarakeswar - Seoraphuli Shrava… ER Klkt TAK 07:45 SHE 08:35 0h 50m 35km
SMTWTFS
00415 Seoraphuli - Tarakeswar Shrava… ER Klkt SHE 10:50 TAK 11:40 0h 50m 35km
SMTWTFS
00416 Tarakeswar - Seoraphuli Shrava… ER Klkt TAK 09:50 SHE 10:40 0h 50m 35km
SMTWTFS
00417 Seoraphuli - Tarakeswar Shrava… ER Klkt SHE 14:30 TAK 15:30 1h 0m 35km
SMTWTFS
00418 Tarakeswar - Seoraphuli Shrava… ER Klkt TAK 12:20 SHE 13:20 1h 0m 35km
SMTWTFS
00419 Seoraphuli - Tarakeswar Shrava… ER Klkt SHE 17:20 TAK 18:10 0h 50m 35km
SMTWTFS
00420 Tarakeswar - Seoraphuli Shrava… ER Klkt TAK 15:50 SHE 16:40 0h 50m 35km
SMTWTFS
00421 Seoraphuli - Tarakeswar Shrava… ER Klkt SHE 19:35 TAK 20:25 0h 50m 35km
SMTWTFS
00422 Tarakeswar - Seoraphuli Shrava… ER Klkt TAK 18:37 SHE 19:27 0h 50m 35km
SMTWTFS
01001 Mumbai CSMT - Sawantwadi Road … CR Exp CSMT 00:20 SWV 14:10 13h 50m 505km
SMTWTFS
01002 Sawantwadi Road - Mumbai CSMT … CR Exp SWV 15:00 CSMT 03:40 12h 40m 505km
SMTWTFS
01007 Mumbai CSMT - Sawantwadi Road … CR Exp CSMT 00:20 SWV 14:10 13h 50m 505km
SMTWTFS
01008 Sawantwadi Road - Mumbai CSMT … CR Exp SWV 15:00 CSMT 03:40 12h 40m 505km
SMTWTFS
01013 Panvel - Thivim Weekly Ganpati… CR Exp PNVL 21:00 THVM 10:30 13h 30m 468km
SMTWTFS
01014 Thivim - Mumbai LTT Weekly Gan… CR Exp THVM 11:30 LTT 00:30 13h 0m 518km
SMTWTFS
01031 Mumbai LTT - Velankanni Fare S… CR Exp LTT 12:05 VLNK 19:00 30h 55m 1604km
SMTWTFS
01032 Velankanni - Mumbai LTT Fare S… CR Exp VLNK 12:00 LTT 22:45 34h 45m 1604km
SMTWTFS
01033 Mumbai CSMT - Ratnagiri Ganapa… CR Exp CSMT 11:30 RN 22:00 10h 30m 345km
SMTWTFS
01034 Ratnagiri - Panvel Ganapati Sp… CR Exp RN 22:50 PNVL 07:15 8h 25m 278km
SMTWTFS
01035 Panvel - Sawantwadi Road Ganap… CR Exp PNVL 07:50 SWV 22:00 14h 10m 439km
SMTWTFS
01036 Sawantwadi Road - Mumbai CSMT … CR Exp SWV 23:00 CSMT 12:25 13h 25m 505km
SMTWTFS
01039 Mumbai LTT - Zarap Ganapati Sp… CR Exp LTT 01:10 ZARP 14:45 13h 35m 478km
SMTWTFS
01040 Zarap - Mumbai LTT Ganapati Sp… CR Exp ZARP 15:30 LTT 05:00 13h 30m 478km
SMTWTFS
01041 Mumbai LTT - Zarap Weekly Ganp… CR Exp LTT 16:55 ZARP 06:00 13h 05m 478km
SMTWTFS
01042 Zarap - Panvel Weekly Ganpati … CR Exp ZARP 11:10 PNVL 22:50 11h 40m 428km
SMTWTFS
01043 Panvel - Sawantwadi Road Weekl… CR Exp PNVL 23:45 SWV 09:30 9h 45m 439km
SMTWTFS
01044 Sawantwadi Road - Panvel Weekl… CR Exp SWV 10:00 PNVL 20:15 10h 15m 439km
SMTWTFS
01047 Panvel - Sawantwadi Road Ganpa… CR Exp PNVL 20:00 SWV 05:15 9h 15m 439km
SMTWTFS
01048 Sawantwadi Road - Mumbai LTT G… CR Exp SWV 06:00 LTT 18:30 12h 30m 488km
SMTWTFS
01069 Mumbai LTT - Pernem Ganpati Sp… CR Exp LTT 01:10 PERN 14:30 13h 20m 507km
SMTWTFS
01070 Pernem - Mumbai LTT Weekly Gan… CR Exp PERN 15:10 LTT 05:00 13h 50m 507km
SMTWTFS
01431 Pune - Ratnagiri Weekly Ganpat… CR Exp PUNE 18:45 RN 05:00 10h 15m 398km
SMTWTFS
01432 Ratnagiri - Pune Weekly Ganpat… CR Exp RN 08:00 PUNE 18:25 10h 25m 398km
SMTWTFS
01433 Panvel - Sawantwadi Road Ganpa… CR Exp PNVL 19:40 SWV 05:15 9h 35m 439km
SMTWTFS
01434 Sawantwadi Road - Panvel Ganpa… CR Exp SWV 06:00 PNVL 17:50 11h 50m 439km
SMTWTFS
01447 Pune - Karmali Ganpati Special CR Exp PUNE 12:10 KRMI 05:15 17h 05m 658km
SMTWTFS
01448 Karmali - Panvel Ganpati Speci… CR Exp KRMI 05:45 PNVL 18:40 12h 55m 486km
SMTWTFS
01651 HabibGanj - Guwahati One Way S… WCR Exp HBJ 17:30 GHY 04:25 34h 55m 1920km
SMTWTFS
01655 Pune - Jabalpur Fare Special WCR Exp PUNE 07:45 JBP 05:00 21h 15m 1050km
SMTWTFS
01656 Jabalpur - Pune Fare Special WCR Exp JBP 07:45 PUNE 04:05 20h 20m 1050km
SMTWTFS
01661 Habibganj - Puri Fare Special WCR Exp HBJ 07:20 PURI 08:45 25h 25m 1320km
SMTWTFS
01662 Puri - Habibganj Fare Special WCR Exp PURI 11:15 HBJ 11:20 24h 05m 1320km
SMTWTFS
01663 Dharwad - Habibganj Fare Speci… WCR Exp DWR 22:50 HBJ 04:20 29h 30m 1428km
SMTWTFS
01664 Habibganj - Dharwad Fare Speci… WCR Exp HBJ 17:00 DWR 19:30 26h 30m 1428km
SMTWTFS
01665 Habibganj - Agartala Fare Spec… WCR Exp HBJ 17:30 AGTL 21:30 52h 0m 2481km
SMTWTFS
01666 Agartala - Habibganj Fare Spec… WCR Exp AGTL 14:00 HBJ 17:00 51h 0m 2481km
SMTWTFS
01701 Jabalpur - Haridwar Fare Speci… WCR SF JBP 15:15 HW 12:55 21h 40m 1084km
SMTWTFS
01702 Haridwar - Jabalpur Fare Speci… WCR SF HW 14:45 JBP 12:25 21h 40m 1084km
SMTWTFS
01705 Bandra Terminus - Jabalpur SF … WCR SF BDTS 00:15 JBP 21:40 21h 25m 1260km
SMTWTFS
01706 Jabalpur - Bandra Terminus SF … WCR SF JBP 14:30 BDTS 12:45 22h 15m 1260km
SMTWTFS
01707 Jabalpur - Atari Fare Special WCR Exp JBP 09:15 ATT 11:45 26h 30m 1384km
SMTWTFS
01708 Atari - Jabalpur Fare Special WCR Exp ATT 14:45 JBP 17:20 26h 35m 1384km
SMTWTFS
01709 Jabalpur - Atari Special WCR Exp JBP 06:00 ATT 11:45 29h 45m 1513km
SMTWTFS
01710 Atari - Jabalpur Special WCR Exp ATT 14:45 JBP 19:50 29h 05m 1513km
SMTWTFS
02009 Mumbai CSMT - Gorakhpur SF Sum… CR SF CSMT 05:10 GKP 12:10 31h 0m 1693km
SMTWTFS
02010 Gorakhpur - Mumbai CSMT SF Sum… CR SF GKP 14:40 CSMT 20:25 29h 45m 1693km
SMTWTFS
02193 Tirunelveli - Jabalpur SF Fare… WCR SF TEN 16:00 JBP 11:15 43h 15m 2384km
SMTWTFS
02194 Jabalpur - Tirunelveli SF Fare… WCR SF JBP 09:30 TEN 04:45 43h 15m 2384km
SMTWTFS
02195 Rewa - Bhopal Fare Special WCR SF REWA 13:45 BPL 23:00 9h 15m 549km
SMTWTFS
02196 Bhopal - Rewa Fare Special WCR SF BPL 23:45 REWA 09:45 10h 0m 549km
SMTWTFS
02197 Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF Fare … WCR SF CBE 19:00 JBP 12:45 41h 45m 2212km
SMTWTFS
02198 Jabalpur - Coimbatore SF Fare … WCR SF JBP 11:00 CBE 05:00 42h 0m 2212km
SMTWTFS
02409 Sambalpur - Raigarh Superfast … ECoR SF SBP 01:00 RIG 03:20 2h 20m 118km
SMTWTFS
02410 Raigarh - Sambalpur Superfast … ECoR SF RIG 19:05 SBP 21:30 2h 25m 118km
SMTWTFS
02485 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hazrat Ni… SCR Exp NED 23:00 NZM 02:10 27h 10m 1464km
SMTWTFS
02486 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Hazur Sahi… SCR Exp NZM 05:50 NED 07:00 25h 10m 1464km
SMTWTFS
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Fare Specia… SCR Exp HYB 16:20 JP 06:25 38h 05m 1840km
SMTWTFS
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Fare Specia… SCR Exp JP 15:00 HYB 02:00 35h 0m 1840km
SMTWTFS
02761 Tirupati - Karimnagar Special SCR SF TPTY 22:40 KRMR 10:55 12h 15m 712km
SMTWTFS
02762 Karimnagar - Tirupati Special SCR SF KRMR 19:15 TPTY 08:10 12h 55m 712km
SMTWTFS
02779 Vasco Da Gama - KSR Bengaluru … SWR SF VSG 15:10 SBC 06:45 15h 35m 669km
SMTWTFS
02783 Bhubaneswar - Secunderabad Far… SCR Exp BBS 18:00 SC 14:00 20h 0m 1124km
SMTWTFS
02784 Secunderabad - Bhubaneswar Far… SCR Exp SC 12:40 BBS 09:30 20h 50m 1124km
SMTWTFS
02841 Santragachi - MGR Chennai Cent… SER SF SRC 12:40 MAS 15:20 26h 40m 1662km
SMTWTFS
02842 MGR Chennai Central - Santraga… SER SF MAS 18:20 SRC 23:30 29h 10m 1662km
SMTWTFS
03161 Sealdah - Guwahati AC Summer F… ER ACExp SDAH 15:00 GHY 13:55 22h 55m 1007km
SMTWTFS
03162 Guwahati - Sealdah AC Summer F… ER ACExp GHY 18:25 SDAH 15:30 21h 05m 1007km
SMTWTFS
03219 Raghunathpur - Buxar MEMU Spec… ECR EMU RPR 13:20 BXR 14:50 1h 30m 33km
SMTWTFS
03220 Buxar - Raghunathpur MEMU Spec… ECR EMU BXR 15:15 RPR 16:10 0h 55m 33km
SMTWTFS
03235 Sahibganj - Danapur Shravani M… ECR Exp SBG 14:25 DNR 23:45 9h 20m 305km
SMTWTFS
03236 Danapur - Sahibganj Shravani M… ECR Exp DNR 04:50 SBG 13:20 8h 30m 305km
SMTWTFS
03297 Patna - Gaya Shravani Mela Spe… ER Exp PNBE 10:30 GAYA 13:00 2h 30m 92km
SMTWTFS
03298 Gaya - Patna Shravani Mela Spe… ER Exp GAYA 14:00 PNBE 16:20 2h 20m 92km
SMTWTFS
03301 Asansol - Dhanbad MEMU Special ECR EMU ASN 10:10 DHN 11:35 1h 25m 58km
SMTWTFS
03302 Dhanbad - Asansol MEMU Special ECR EMU DHN 11:45 ASN 13:10 1h 25m 58km
SMTWTFS
03511 Asansol - Patna Shravani Mela … ER Exp ASN 16:55 PNBE 22:55 6h 0m 331km
SMTWTFS
03512 Patna - Asansol Shravani Mela … ER Exp PNBE 23:55 ASN 07:40 7h 45m 331km
SMTWTFS
03561 Asansol - Patna Shravani Mela … ER Exp ASN 16:50 PNBE 22:55 6h 05m 331km
SMTWTFS
03562 Patna - Asansol Shravani Mela … ER Exp PNBE 23:55 ASN 07:40 7h 45m 331km
SMTWTFS
03563 Jasidih - Baidyanathdham Shrav… ER EMU JSME 13:35 BDME 13:55 0h 20m 6km
SMTWTFS
03564 Baidyanathdham - Jasidih Shrav… ER EMU BDME 14:05 JSME 01:25 0h 20m 6km
SMTWTFS
03565 Jasidih - Baidyanathdham Shrav… ER EMU JSME 15:40 BDME 16:00 0h 20m 6km
SMTWTFS
03566 Baidyanathdham - Jasidih Shrav… ER EMU BDME 16:10 JSME 16:30 0h 20m 6km
SMTWTFS
03567 Jasidih - Baidyanathdham Shrav… ER EMU JSME 18:55 BDME 19:15 0h 20m 6km
SMTWTFS
03568 Baidyanathdham - Jasidih Shrav… ER EMU BDME 19:25 JSME 19:45 0h 20m 6km
SMTWTFS
03569 Jasidih - Baidyanathdham Shrav… ER EMU JSME 21:00 BDME 21:20 0h 20m 6km
SMTWTFS
03570 Baidyanathdham - Jasidih Shrav… ER EMU BDME 21:30 JSME 21:50 0h 20m 6km
SMTWTFS
03601 Buxar - Pt. DD Upadhyay Jn. Pa… ECR Pass BXR 14:00 DDU 17:45 3h 45m 94km
SMTWTFS
Loading...