00319 / Seoraphuli - Tarakeswar Special
सेवड़ाफुली - तारकेश्वर विशेष

TRAIN IS CANCELLED. Status may Change. Please confirm through other sources.
The following table shows the schedule of 00319/Seoraphuli - Tarakeswar Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Seoraphuli Junction.
Departs @ 13:05 (Seoraphuli Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:55 (Tarakeswar)
SMTWTFS

Seoraphuli - Tarakeswar Special (00319) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SHE Seoraphuli Junction 13:05 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. DEA Diara 13:10 13:11 1m - 5.7 1 ER
3. NSF Nasibpur 13:13 13:14 1m - 7.7 1 ER
4. SIU Singur 13:17 13:18 1m - 11.3 1 ER
5. KQLS Kamarkundu (lower) 13:20 13:21 1m - 14.0 1 ER
6. NKL Nalikul 13:24 13:25 1m - 18.1 1 ER
7. MLYA Maliya Halt 13:27 13:28 1m - 21.3 1 ER
8. HPL Haripal 13:29 13:30 1m - 23.0 1 ER
9. KKAE Kaikala 13:32 13:33 1m - 25.9 1 ER
10. BAHW Bahir Khanda 13:35 13:36 1m - 28.5 1 ER
11. LOK Loknath 13:39 13:40 1m - 32.9 1 ER
12. TAK Tarakeswar 13:55 - - 35.2 1 ER
Last Updated: 02-Sep-18 12:46 IST
00319 / Seoraphuli - Tarakeswar Special (सेवड़ाफुली - तारकेश्वर विशेष) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Seoraphuli Junction and Tarakeswar. The train leaves from Seoraphuli Junction on at 13:05 hrs and reaches Tarakeswar at 13:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Seoraphuli Junction, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Tarakeswar. It takes 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 35 kilometers.

The return train is 00320.