xx22119 / Tirupati - Kacheguda AC Double Decker Express
तिरुपति - काचीगुडा एसी डबल डेकर एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of xx22119/Tirupati - Kacheguda AC Double Decker Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Tirupati.
Departs @ 05:45 (Tirupati)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:15 (Kacheguda)
SMTWTFS

Tirupati - Kacheguda AC Double Decker Express (xx22119) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. TPTY Tirupati 05:45 - - 0.0 1 SCoR
2. RU Renigunta Junction 06:00 06:02 2m - 10.0 1 SCoR
3. RJP Razampeta 07:00 07:02 2m - 85.0 1 SCoR
4. HX Kadapa 07:58 08:00 2m - 135.0 1 SCoR
5. YA Yerraguntla Junction 08:33 08:35 2m - 174.0 1 SCoR
6. TU Tadipatri 09:44 09:45 1m - 244.0 1 SCoR
7. GY Gooty Junction 10:35 10:37 2m - 292.0 1 SCoR
8. DHNE Dhone Junction 12:05 12:10 5m - 347.0 1 SCoR
9. KRNT Kurnool City 13:02 13:04 2m - 400.0 1 SCR
10. GWD Gadwal Junction 14:04 14:05 1m - 456.0 1 SCR
11. MBNR Mahbubnagar 15:04 15:06 2m - 531.0 1 SCR
12. KCG Kacheguda 17:15 - - 636.0 1 SCR
Last Updated: 02-Jun-17 11:40 IST
xx22119 / Tirupati - Kacheguda AC Double Decker Express (तिरुपति - काचीगुडा एसी डबल डेकर एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Tirupati and Kacheguda. The train leaves from Tirupati on at 05:45 hrs and reaches Kacheguda at 17:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Tirupati, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Kacheguda. It takes 11 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 636 kilometers.

The return train is xx22120.
Loading...