99518 / Vashi - Thane Slow Local
वाशी - ठाणे धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 99518/Vashi - Thane Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Vashi
.
Departs @ 15:11 (Vashi)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:40 (Thane)
SMTWTFS

Vashi - Thane Slow Local (99518) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VSH Vashi 15:11 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. SNCR Sanpada 15:14 15:15 1m - 1.2 1 CR
3. TUH Turbhe 15:18 15:19 1m - 3.2 1 CR
4. KPHN Kopar Khairane 15:22 15:23 1m - 6.4 1 CR
5. GNSL Ghansoli 15:25 15:26 1m - 7.9 1 CR
6. RABE Rabale 15:28 15:29 1m - 10.2 1 CR
7. AIRL Airoli 15:31 15:32 1m - 12.7 1 CR
8. TNA Thane 15:40 - 9,10 18.5 1 CR
Last Updated: 21-Aug-19 12:51 IST
99518 / Vashi - Thane Slow Local (वाशी - ठाणे धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Vashi and Thane. The train leaves from Vashi on at 15:11 hrs and reaches Thane at 15:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Vashi, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Thane. It takes 29 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 19 kilometers.
Loading...