99519 / Thane - Vashi Slow Local
ठाणे - वाशी धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 99519/Thane - Vashi Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Thane
.
Departs @ 16:19 (Thane)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:48 (Vashi)
SMTWTFS

Thane - Vashi Slow Local (99519) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. TNA Thane 16:19 - 9,10 0.0 1 CR
2. AIRL Airoli 16:26 16:27 1m - 5.8 1 CR
3. RABE Rabale 16:29 16:30 1m - 8.3 1 CR
4. GNSL Ghansoli 16:32 16:33 1m - 10.7 1 CR
5. KPHN Kopar Khairane 16:35 16:36 1m - 12.2 1 CR
6. TUH Turbhe 16:39 16:40 1m - 15.4 1 CR
7. SNCR Sanpada 16:43 16:44 1m - 17.4 1 CR
8. VSH Vashi 16:48 - - 18.5 1 CR
Last Updated: 21-Aug-19 12:50 IST
99519 / Thane - Vashi Slow Local (ठाणे - वाशी धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Thane and Vashi. The train leaves from Thane on at 16:19 hrs and reaches Vashi at 16:48 hrs

The train, during its journey from Thane, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Vashi. It takes 29 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 19 kilometers.
Loading...