30361 / Majerhat - Hasanabad Jn Local
माझेरहाट - हासनाबाद लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 30361/Majerhat - Hasanabad Jn Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Majerhat
.
Departs @ 12:38 (Majerhat)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:18 (Hasanabad Junction)
SMTWTFS

Majerhat - Hasanabad Jn Local (30361) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MJT Majerhat 12:38 - 2 0.0 1 ER
2. NACC New Alipur 12:40 12:41 1m 2 1.7 1 ER
3. TLG Tollygunge 12:43 12:44 1m 1 2.8 1 ER
4. LKF Lake Gardens 12:46 12:47 1m 1 3.7 1 ER
5. BLN Ballygunge Junction 12:54 12:55 1m 1 6.2 1 ER
6. PQS Park Circus 12:59 13:00 1m Chord1 8.6 1 ER
7. SGBA Sir Gurudas Banerjee Halt 13:10 13:11 1m 1 12.8 1 ER
8. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 13:20 13:21 1m 3 14.9 1 ER
9. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 13:26 13:27 1m 3 18.2 1 ER
10. DDC Dum Dum Cantonment 13:32 13:33 1m - 21.1 1 ER
11. BBT Birati 13:37 13:38 1m - 24.6 1 ER
12. MMG Madhyamgram 13:44 13:45 1m - 28.9 1 ER
13. BT Barasat Junction 13:54 13:55 1m 4 33.4 1 ER
14. KZPR Kazipara 14:00 14:01 1m - 36.5 1 ER
15. KBGH Karea Kadambagachhi 14:03 14:04 1m 1 39.8 1 ER
16. BHKA Bahira Kalibari 14:06 14:07 1m - 43.5 1 ER
17. SXC Sondalia 14:10 14:11 1m - 45.5 1 ER
18. BGRD Beliaghata Road 14:15 14:16 1m - 48.2 1 ER
19. LBTL Lebutala 14:19 14:20 1m - 51.7 1 ER
20. BSLA Bhasila 14:22 14:23 1m - 53.6 1 ER
21. HRO Harua Road 14:27 14:28 1m - 56.9 1 ER
22. KMZA Kankra Mirzanagar 14:31 14:32 1m - 60.1 1 ER
23. MPE Malatipur 14:36 14:37 1m - 64.4 1 ER
24. GGV Ghovarash Ghona 14:40 14:41 1m - 66.6 1 ER
25. CQR Champapukur 14:43 14:44 1m - 69.1 1 ER
26. BBLA Bhyabla Halt 14:48 14:49 1m 1 74.0 1 ER
27. BSHT Basirhat 14:52 14:53 1m - 75.5 1 ER
28. MPN Madhyampur 15:04 15:05 1m - 80.1 1 ER
29. NMDR Nimdanri 15:08 15:09 1m 1 81.6 1 ER
30. TKF Taki Road 15:11 15:12 1m 1 84.3 1 ER
31. HNB Hasanabad Junction 15:18 - - 86.1 1 ER
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 19:20 IST
30361 / Majerhat - Hasanabad Jn Local (माझेरहाट - हासनाबाद लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Majerhat and Hasanabad Junction. The train leaves from Majerhat on at 12:38 hrs and reaches Hasanabad Junction at 15:18 hrs

The train, during its journey from Majerhat, crosses 30 railway station and terminates at Hasanabad Junction. It takes 2 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 86 kilometers.

The return train is 33282.
Loading...