30413 / BBD Bagh - Sealdah (South) Local
बीबीडी बाग - सियालदह (दक्षिण) लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 30413/BBD Bagh - Sealdah (South) Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh.
Departs @ 11:05 (Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:30 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

BBD Bagh - Sealdah (South) Local (30413) Schedule

Last Updated: 06-Nov-17 15:19 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BBDB Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh 11:05 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. EDG Eden Gardens 11:07 11:08 1m 1 1.5 1 ER
3. PPGT Princep Ghat 11:13 11:20 7m 2 2.8 1 ER
4. KIRP Khidirpur 11:24 11:25 1m 1 5.5 1 ER
5. RMTR Remount Road 11:27 11:28 1m 1 6.8 1 ER
6. MJT Majerhat 11:37 11:55 18m 5 7.8 1 ER
7. NACC New Alipur 11:57 11:58 1m 2 9.5 1 ER
8. TLG Tollygunge 12:00 12:01 1m 1 10.6 1 ER
9. LKF Lake Gardens 12:05 12:06 1m 1 11.5 1 ER
10. BLN Ballygunge Junction 12:14 12:15 1m 1 14.1 1 ER
11. PQS Park Circus 12:18 12:19 1m 1 16.4 1 ER
12. SDAH Sealdah 12:30 - 11 19.4 1 ER
30413 / BBD Bagh - Sealdah (South) Local (बीबीडी बाग - सियालदह (दक्षिण) लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh and Sealdah. The train leaves from Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh on at 11:05 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 12:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 1 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 19 kilometers.

The return train is 30414.