30416 / Sealdah (South) - BBD Bagh Local
सियालदह (दक्षिण) - बीबीडी बाग लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 30416/Sealdah (South) - BBD Bagh Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sealdah.
Departs @ 17:10 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:11 (Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh)
SMTWTFS

Sealdah (South) - BBD Bagh Local (30416) Schedule

Last Updated: 06-Nov-17 15:19 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SDAH Sealdah 17:10 - 10 0.0 1 ER
2. PQS Park Circus 17:13 17:14 1m 2 3.0 1 ER
3. BLN Ballygunge Junction 17:18 17:19 1m 2 5.3 1 ER
4. LKF Lake Gardens 17:24 17:25 1m 2 7.9 1 ER
5. TLG Tollygunge 17:31 17:32 1m 1 8.7 1 ER
6. NACC New Alipur 17:34 17:35 1m 1 9.9 1 ER
7. MJT Majerhat 17:39 17:41 2m 4 11.5 1 ER
8. RMTR Remount Road 17:43 17:44 1m 1 12.5 1 ER
9. KIRP Khidirpur 17:46 17:47 1m 1 13.9 1 ER
10. PPGT Princep Ghat 17:55 18:02 7m - 16.6 1 ER
11. EDG Eden Gardens 18:05 18:06 1m 1 17.9 1 ER
12. BBDB Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh 18:11 - 1 19.4 1 ER
30416 / Sealdah (South) - BBD Bagh Local (सियालदह (दक्षिण) - बीबीडी बाग लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Sealdah and Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh. The train leaves from Sealdah on at 17:10 hrs and reaches Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh at 18:11 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sealdah, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh. It takes 1 hours and 01 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 19 kilometers.