31423 / Sealdah - Naihati Jn Local
सियालदह - नैहाटी जं. लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31423/Sealdah - Naihati Jn Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sealdah
.
Departs @ 12:20 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:24 (Naihati Junction)
SMTWTFS

Sealdah - Naihati Jn Local (31423) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SDAH Sealdah 12:20 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 12:27 12:28 1m 1 3.6 1 ER
3. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 12:32 12:33 1m 1 6.8 1 ER
4. BLH Belgharia 12:37 12:38 1m 1 11.4 1 ER
5. AGP Agarpara 12:40 12:41 1m 1 13.8 1 ER
6. SEP Sodpur 12:43 12:44 1m 1 15.6 1 ER
7. KDH Khardaha 12:47 12:48 1m 1 18.5 1 ER
8. TGH Titagarh 12:50 12:51 1m 1 20.4 1 ER
9. BP Barrackpore 12:54 12:55 1m - 22.5 1 ER
10. PTF Palta 12:57 12:58 1m 1 25.0 1 ER
11. IP Ichhapur 13:00 13:01 1m 1 27.0 1 ER
12. SNR Shyamnagar 13:04 13:05 1m 1 30.2 1 ER
13. JGDL Jagadal 13:08 13:09 1m 1 33.2 1 ER
14. KNR Kankinara 13:10 13:11 1m 1 35.1 1 ER
15. NH Naihati Junction 13:24 - 1 37.8 1 ER
Last Updated: 23-Jul-19 11:03 IST
31423 / Sealdah - Naihati Jn Local (सियालदह - नैहाटी जं. लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Sealdah and Naihati Junction. The train leaves from Sealdah on at 12:20 hrs and reaches Naihati Junction at 13:24 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sealdah, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Naihati Junction. It takes 1 hours and 04 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.

The return train is 31432.
Loading...