31433 / Sealdah - Naihati Jn Local
सियालदह - नैहाटी जं. लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31433/Sealdah - Naihati Jn Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sealdah
.
Departs @ 17:22 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:27 (Naihati Junction)
SMTWTFS

Sealdah - Naihati Jn Local (31433) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SDAH Sealdah 17:22 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 17:29 17:30 1m 1 3.6 1 ER
3. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 17:34 17:35 1m 1 6.8 1 ER
4. BLH Belgharia 17:40 17:41 1m 1 11.4 1 ER
5. AGP Agarpara 17:44 17:45 1m 1 13.8 1 ER
6. SEP Sodpur 17:48 17:49 1m 1 15.6 1 ER
7. KDH Khardaha 17:52 17:53 1m 1 18.5 1 ER
8. TGH Titagarh 17:55 17:56 1m 1 20.4 1 ER
9. BP Barrackpore 17:59 18:00 1m 1 22.5 1 ER
10. PTF Palta 18:02 18:03 1m 1 25.0 1 ER
11. IP Ichhapur 18:05 18:06 1m 1 27.0 1 ER
12. SNR Shyamnagar 18:11 18:12 1m 1 30.2 1 ER
13. JGDL Jagadal 18:15 18:16 1m 1 33.2 1 ER
14. KNR Kankinara 18:20 18:21 1m 1 35.1 1 ER
15. NH Naihati Junction 18:27 - 1 37.8 1 ER
Last Updated: 23-Jul-19 11:15 IST
31433 / Sealdah - Naihati Jn Local (सियालदह - नैहाटी जं. लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Sealdah and Naihati Junction. The train leaves from Sealdah on at 17:22 hrs and reaches Naihati Junction at 18:27 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sealdah, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Naihati Junction. It takes 1 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.

The return train is 31422.
Loading...