31450 / Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Local
नैहाटी - सियालदह लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31450/Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Naihati Junction
.
Departs @ 23:15 (Naihati Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 00:20 +1 night (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Local (31450) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NH Naihati Junction 23:15 - 1 0.0 1 ER
2. KNR Kankinara 23:18 23:19 1m 2 2.7 1 ER
3. JGDL Jagadal 23:21 23:22 1m - 4.7 1 ER
4. SNR Shyamnagar 23:24 23:25 1m 2 7.7 1 ER
5. IP Ichhapur 23:28 23:29 1m - 10.8 1 ER
6. PTF Palta 23:31 23:32 1m - 12.9 1 ER
7. BP Barrackpore 23:35 23:36 1m 2 15.4 1 ER
8. TGH Titagarh 23:38 23:39 1m - 17.5 1 ER
9. KDH Khardaha 23:41 23:42 1m - 19.3 1 ER
10. SEP Sodpur 23:45 23:46 1m - 22.3 1 ER
11. AGP Agarpara 23:48 23:49 1m - 24.1 1 ER
12. BLH Belgharia 23:51 23:52 1m - 26.5 1 ER
13. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 23:57 23:58 1m - 31.0 1 ER
14. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 00:01 00:02 1m 3 34.3 2 ER
15. SDAH Sealdah 00:20 - - 37.8 2 ER
Last Updated: 23-Jul-19 11:22 IST
31450 / Naihati Jn. - Sealdah Local (नैहाटी - सियालदह लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Naihati Junction and Sealdah. The train leaves from Naihati Junction on at 23:15 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 00:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Naihati Junction, crosses 13 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 1 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.

The return train is 31443.
Loading...