31614 / Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Local
रानाघाट जं. - सियालदह लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31614/Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ranaghat Junction
.
Departs @ 06:05 (Ranaghat Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:50 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Local (31614) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. RHA Ranaghat Junction 06:05 - 6 0.0 1 ER
2. PDX Payradanga 06:09 06:10 1m - 5.7 1 ER
3. CDH Chakdaha 06:14 06:15 1m 2 11.5 1 ER
4. PXR Palpara 06:17 06:18 1m - 13.7 1 ER
5. SMX Simurali 06:20 06:21 1m - 16.1 1 ER
6. MPJ Madanpur 06:24 06:25 1m - 20.4 1 ER
7. KYI Kalyani 06:29 06:30 1m 2 25.4 1 ER
8. KPA Kanchrapara 06:32 06:33 1m 2 28.2 1 ER
9. HLR Halisahar 06:35 06:36 1m 2 31.4 1 ER
10. NH Naihati Junction 06:45 06:47 2m 4 35.6 1 ER
11. KNR Kankinara 06:50 06:51 1m - 38.3 1 ER
12. JGDL Jagadal 06:53 06:54 1m - 40.2 1 ER
13. SNR Shyamnagar 06:55 06:56 1m - 43.2 1 ER
14. IP Ichhapur 07:00 07:01 1m - 46.4 1 ER
15. PTF Palta 07:03 07:04 1m - 48.5 1 ER
16. BP Barrackpore 07:06 07:07 1m 2 51.0 1 ER
17. TGH Titagarh 07:10 07:11 1m - 53.1 1 ER
18. KDH Khardaha 07:13 07:14 1m - 54.9 1 ER
19. SEP Sodpur 07:17 07:18 1m - 57.9 1 ER
20. AGP Agarpara 07:20 07:21 1m - 59.7 1 ER
21. BLH Belgharia 07:23 07:24 1m 2 62.1 1 ER
22. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 07:29 07:30 1m 2 66.6 1 ER
23. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 07:33 07:34 1m 3 69.9 1 ER
24. SDAH Sealdah 07:50 - - 73.4 1 ER
Last Updated: 23-Jul-19 11:46 IST
31614 / Ranaghat Jn - Sealdah Local (रानाघाट जं. - सियालदह लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Ranaghat Junction and Sealdah. The train leaves from Ranaghat Junction on at 06:05 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 07:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ranaghat Junction, crosses 22 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 1 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 73 kilometers.

The return train is 31631.
Loading...