31801 / Sealdah - Krishnanagar City Jn Ladies Special Local
सियालदह - कृष्णानगर सिटी महिला विशेष लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 31801/Sealdah - Krishnanagar City Jn Ladies Special Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sealdah
.
Departs @ 17:05 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:29 (Krishnanagar City Junction)
SMTWTFS

Sealdah - Krishnanagar City Jn Ladies Special Local (31801) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SDAH Sealdah 17:05 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 17:11 17:12 1m 1 3.6 1 ER
3. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 17:15 17:16 1m 1 6.8 1 ER
4. BLH Belgharia 17:20 17:21 1m 1 11.4 1 ER
5. AGP Agarpara 17:23 17:24 1m - 13.8 1 ER
6. SEP Sodpur 17:26 17:27 1m - 15.6 1 ER
7. KDH Khardaha 17:30 17:31 1m 1 18.5 1 ER
8. TGH Titagarh 17:33 17:34 1m - 20.4 1 ER
9. BP Barrackpore 17:37 17:44 7m 1 22.5 1 ER
10. PTF Palta 17:46 17:47 1m 1 25.0 1 ER
11. IP Ichhapur 17:49 17:50 1m 1 27.0 1 ER
12. SNR Shyamnagar 17:54 17:55 1m - 30.2 1 ER
13. JGDL Jagadal 17:58 17:59 1m 1 33.2 1 ER
14. KNR Kankinara 18:02 18:03 1m 1 35.1 1 ER
15. NH Naihati Junction 18:09 18:10 1m 3 37.8 1 ER
16. HLR Halisahar 18:13 18:14 1m 1 42.0 1 ER
17. KPA Kanchrapara 18:17 18:18 1m 1 45.2 1 ER
18. KYI Kalyani 18:21 18:22 1m 1 48.0 1 ER
19. MPJ Madanpur 18:26 18:27 1m - 53.0 1 ER
20. SMX Simurali 18:31 18:32 1m - 57.4 1 ER
21. PXR Palpara 18:34 18:35 1m - 59.7 1 ER
22. CDH Chakdaha 18:37 18:38 1m 1 61.9 1 ER
23. PDX Payradanga 18:48 18:49 1m - 67.7 1 ER
24. RHA Ranaghat Junction 18:55 18:56 1m 1 73.4 1 ER
25. KLNP Kalinarayanpur Junction 19:02 19:03 1m 1 77.7 1 ER
26. BIJ Birnagar 19:07 19:08 1m - 81.6 1 ER
27. THP Taherpur 19:10 19:11 1m - 84.4 1 ER
28. BDZ Badkulla 19:15 19:16 1m - 89.7 1 ER
29. KNJ Krishnanagar City Junction 19:29 - - 99.7 1 ER
Last Updated: 23-Jul-19 13:08 IST
31801 / Sealdah - Krishnanagar City Jn Ladies Special Local (सियालदह - कृष्णानगर सिटी महिला विशेष लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Sealdah and Krishnanagar City Junction. The train leaves from Sealdah on at 17:05 hrs and reaches Krishnanagar City Junction at 19:29 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sealdah, crosses 27 railway station and terminates at Krishnanagar City Junction. It takes 2 hours and 24 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 100 kilometers.

The return train is 31802.
Loading...