33616 / Dattapukur - Sealdah Local
दत्तापुकुर - सियालदह लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 33616/Dattapukur - Sealdah Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dattapukur
.
Departs @ 07:32 (Dattapukur)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:32 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

Dattapukur - Sealdah Local (33616) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DTK Dattapukur 07:32 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. BMG Bamangachhi 07:35 07:36 1m - 3.8 1 ER
3. BT Barasat Junction 07:41 07:42 1m - 7.6 1 ER
4. HHR Hridaypur 07:44 07:45 1m - 9.7 1 ER
5. MMG Madhyamgram 07:48 07:49 1m - 12.2 1 ER
6. NBE New Barrackpore 07:51 07:52 1m - 13.4 1 ER
7. BRPK Bisharpara Kodaliya 07:54 07:55 1m - 15.0 1 ER
8. BBT Birati 07:58 07:59 1m - 16.4 1 ER
9. DGNR Durganagar 08:01 08:02 1m - 18.2 1 ER
10. DDC Dum Dum Cantonment 08:07 08:08 1m - 19.9 1 ER
11. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 08:14 08:15 1m 4 22.9 1 ER
12. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 08:19 08:20 1m 3 26.1 1 ER
13. SDAH Sealdah 08:32 - - 29.7 1 ER
Last Updated: 24-Jul-19 11:57 IST
33616 / Dattapukur - Sealdah Local (दत्तापुकुर - सियालदह लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Dattapukur and Sealdah. The train leaves from Dattapukur on at 07:32 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 08:32 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dattapukur, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 1 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 30 kilometers.

The return train is 33357.
Loading...