33618 / Dattapukur - Sealdah Local
दत्तापुकुर - सियालदह लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 33618/Dattapukur - Sealdah Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dattapukur
.
Departs @ 08:45 (Dattapukur)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:45 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

Dattapukur - Sealdah Local (33618) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DTK Dattapukur 08:45 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. BMG Bamangachhi 08:48 08:49 1m - 3.8 1 ER
3. BT Barasat Junction 08:54 08:55 1m - 7.6 1 ER
4. HHR Hridaypur 08:57 08:58 1m - 9.7 1 ER
5. MMG Madhyamgram 09:01 09:02 1m - 12.2 1 ER
6. NBE New Barrackpore 09:04 09:05 1m - 13.4 1 ER
7. BRPK Bisharpara Kodaliya 09:07 09:08 1m - 15.0 1 ER
8. BBT Birati 09:11 09:12 1m - 16.4 1 ER
9. DGNR Durganagar 09:14 09:15 1m - 18.2 1 ER
10. DDC Dum Dum Cantonment 09:18 09:19 1m - 19.9 1 ER
11. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 09:24 09:26 2m 4 22.9 1 ER
12. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 09:29 09:30 1m 3 26.1 1 ER
13. SDAH Sealdah 09:45 - - 29.7 1 ER
Last Updated: 24-Jul-19 11:58 IST
33618 / Dattapukur - Sealdah Local (दत्तापुकुर - सियालदह लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Dattapukur and Sealdah. The train leaves from Dattapukur on at 08:45 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 09:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dattapukur, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 1 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 30 kilometers.

The return train is 33613.
Loading...