33651 / Sealdah-Habra Local
सियालदह - हाबरा लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 33651/Sealdah-Habra Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sealdah
.
Departs @ 04:45 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:03 (Habra)
SMTWTFS

Sealdah-Habra Local (33651) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SDAH Sealdah 04:45 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 04:51 04:52 1m 1 3.6 1 ER
3. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 04:55 04:56 1m - 6.8 1 ER
4. DDC Dum Dum Cantonment 05:01 05:02 1m - 9.8 1 ER
5. DGNR Durganagar 05:04 05:05 1m - 11.5 1 ER
6. BBT Birati 05:07 05:08 1m - 13.3 1 ER
7. BRPK Bisharpara Kodaliya 05:10 05:11 1m - 14.7 1 ER
8. NBE New Barrackpore 05:13 05:14 1m - 16.3 1 ER
9. MMG Madhyamgram 05:16 05:17 1m - 17.5 1 ER
10. HHR Hridaypur 05:19 05:20 1m - 20.0 1 ER
11. BT Barasat Junction 05:27 05:28 1m - 22.0 1 ER
12. BMG Bamangachhi 05:32 05:33 1m - 25.9 1 ER
13. DTK Dattapukur 05:36 05:37 1m - 29.7 1 ER
14. BIRA Bira 05:41 05:42 1m - 33.7 1 ER
15. GUMA Guma 05:46 05:47 1m - 37.3 1 ER
16. ASKR Ashok Nagar Road 05:50 05:51 1m - 40.8 1 ER
17. HB Habra 06:03 - 2 44.2 1 ER
Last Updated: 24-Jul-19 12:03 IST
33651 / Sealdah-Habra Local (सियालदह - हाबरा लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Sealdah and Habra. The train leaves from Sealdah on at 04:45 hrs and reaches Habra at 06:03 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sealdah, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Habra. It takes 1 hours and 18 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 44 kilometers.

The return train is 33652.
Loading...