33658 / Habra-Sealdah Local
हाबरा - सियालदह लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 33658/Habra-Sealdah Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Habra
.
Departs @ 13:40 (Habra)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:00 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

Habra-Sealdah Local (33658) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. HB Habra 13:40 - 2 0.0 1 ER
2. ASKR Ashok Nagar Road 13:43 13:44 1m 1 3.4 1 ER
3. GUMA Guma 13:47 13:48 1m 1 7.0 1 ER
4. BIRA Bira 13:51 13:52 1m 2 10.5 1 ER
5. DTK Dattapukur 13:56 13:57 1m 2 14.6 1 ER
6. BMG Bamangachhi 14:00 14:01 1m 1 18.3 1 ER
7. BT Barasat Junction 14:10 14:11 1m 3 22.2 1 ER
8. HHR Hridaypur 14:13 14:14 1m 1 24.2 1 ER
9. MMG Madhyamgram 14:16 14:17 1m 1 26.8 1 ER
10. NBE New Barrackpore 14:19 14:20 1m 1 28.0 1 ER
11. BRPK Bisharpara Kodaliya 14:22 14:23 1m 1 29.6 1 ER
12. BBT Birati 14:25 14:26 1m 1 31.0 1 ER
13. DGNR Durganagar 14:28 14:29 1m 2 32.8 1 ER
14. DDC Dum Dum Cantonment 14:31 14:32 1m 1 34.5 1 ER
15. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 14:38 14:39 1m 4 37.4 1 ER
16. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 14:43 14:44 1m 3 40.7 1 ER
17. SDAH Sealdah 15:00 - 5 44.2 1 ER
Last Updated: 24-Jul-19 12:05 IST
33658 / Habra-Sealdah Local (हाबरा - सियालदह लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Habra and Sealdah. The train leaves from Habra on at 13:40 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 15:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Habra, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 1 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 44 kilometers.

The return train is 33657.
Loading...