33685 / Sealdah - Gobardanga Local
सियालदह - गोबरडांगा लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 33685/Sealdah - Gobardanga Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sealdah
.
Departs @ 20:23 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:57 (Gobardanga)
SMTWTFS

Sealdah - Gobardanga Local (33685) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SDAH Sealdah 20:23 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 20:30 20:31 1m 1 3.6 1 ER
3. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 20:35 20:36 1m 3 6.8 1 ER
4. DDC Dum Dum Cantonment 20:41 20:42 1m - 9.8 1 ER
5. DGNR Durganagar 20:44 20:45 1m - 11.5 1 ER
6. BBT Birati 20:47 20:48 1m - 13.3 1 ER
7. BRPK Bisharpara Kodaliya 20:50 20:51 1m - 14.7 1 ER
8. NBE New Barrackpore 20:53 20:54 1m - 16.3 1 ER
9. MMG Madhyamgram 20:56 20:57 1m - 17.5 1 ER
10. HHR Hridaypur 20:59 21:00 1m - 20.0 1 ER
11. BT Barasat Junction 21:06 21:07 1m - 22.0 1 ER
12. BMG Bamangachhi 21:11 21:12 1m - 25.9 1 ER
13. DTK Dattapukur 21:15 21:16 1m - 29.7 1 ER
14. BIRA Bira 21:20 21:21 1m - 33.7 1 ER
15. GUMA Guma 21:25 21:26 1m - 37.3 1 ER
16. ASKR Ashok Nagar Road 21:29 21:30 1m - 40.8 1 ER
17. HB Habra 21:32 21:33 1m 1 44.2 1 ER
18. SNHT Sanhati 21:38 21:39 1m - 49.1 1 ER
19. MSL Machhalandapur 21:43 21:44 1m - 53.5 1 ER
20. GBG Gobardanga 21:57 - - 57.0 1 ER
Last Updated: 24-Jul-19 12:09 IST
33685 / Sealdah - Gobardanga Local (सियालदह - गोबरडांगा लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Sealdah and Gobardanga. The train leaves from Sealdah on at 20:23 hrs and reaches Gobardanga at 21:57 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sealdah, crosses 18 railway station and terminates at Gobardanga. It takes 1 hours and 34 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 57 kilometers.

The return train is 33682.
Loading...