33686 / Gobardanga - Sealdah Local
गोबर्दंगा - सियालदह लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 33686/Gobardanga - Sealdah Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Gobardanga
.
Departs @ 21:20 (Gobardanga)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:54 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

Gobardanga - Sealdah Local (33686) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GBG Gobardanga 21:20 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. MSL Machhalandapur 21:23 21:24 1m - 3.6 1 ER
3. SNHT Sanhati 21:28 21:29 1m - 7.9 1 ER
4. HB Habra 21:34 21:35 1m 2 12.8 1 ER
5. ASKR Ashok Nagar Road 21:38 21:39 1m - 16.2 1 ER
6. GUMA Guma 21:42 21:43 1m - 19.8 1 ER
7. BIRA Bira 21:46 21:47 1m - 23.3 1 ER
8. DTK Dattapukur 21:50 21:51 1m - 27.4 1 ER
9. BMG Bamangachhi 21:54 21:55 1m - 31.1 1 ER
10. BT Barasat Junction 22:06 22:07 1m 3 35.0 1 ER
11. HHR Hridaypur 22:09 22:10 1m - 37.0 1 ER
12. MMG Madhyamgram 22:12 22:13 1m - 39.5 1 ER
13. NBE New Barrackpore 22:15 22:16 1m - 40.8 1 ER
14. BRPK Bisharpara Kodaliya 22:18 22:19 1m - 42.4 1 ER
15. BBT Birati 22:21 22:22 1m - 43.8 1 ER
16. DGNR Durganagar 22:24 22:25 1m - 45.5 1 ER
17. DDC Dum Dum Cantonment 22:27 22:28 1m - 47.3 1 ER
18. DDJ Dum Dum Junction 22:33 22:34 1m - 50.2 1 ER
19. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 22:37 22:38 1m 3 53.5 1 ER
20. SDAH Sealdah 22:54 - - 57.0 1 ER
Last Updated: 24-Jul-19 12:09 IST
33686 / Gobardanga - Sealdah Local (गोबर्दंगा - सियालदह लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Gobardanga and Sealdah. The train leaves from Gobardanga on at 21:20 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 22:54 hrs

The train, during its journey from Gobardanga, crosses 18 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 1 hours and 34 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 57 kilometers.

The return train is 33271.
Loading...