34114 / Sealdah - Budge Budge Local
सियालदह - बजबज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 34114/Sealdah - Budge Budge Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sealdah
.
Departs @ 04:36 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:28 (Budge Budge)
SMTWTFS

Sealdah - Budge Budge Local (34114) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SDAH Sealdah 04:36 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. BLN Ballygunge Junction 04:43 04:44 1m 2 5.3 1 ER
3. LKF Lake Gardens 04:49 04:50 1m 2 7.9 1 ER
4. TLG Tollygunge 04:52 04:53 1m 1 8.7 1 ER
5. NACC New Alipur 04:55 04:56 1m 1 9.9 1 ER
6. MJT Majerhat 04:59 05:00 1m 2 11.6 1 ER
7. BRJ Brace Bridge 05:02 05:03 1m - 13.7 1 ER
8. SSP Santoshpur 05:06 05:07 1m 1 16.9 1 ER
9. AKRA Akra 05:10 05:11 1m 2 19.5 1 ER
10. NAI Nangi 05:14 05:15 1m - 22.1 1 ER
11. BGB Budge Budge 05:28 - 1 25.6 1 ER
Last Updated: 24-Jul-19 12:51 IST
34114 / Sealdah - Budge Budge Local (सियालदह - बजबज लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Sealdah and Budge Budge. The train leaves from Sealdah on at 04:36 hrs and reaches Budge Budge at 05:28 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sealdah, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Budge Budge. It takes 52 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 26 kilometers.

The return train is 34113.
Loading...