34131 / Budge Budge - Sealdah Local
बजबज - सियालदह लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 34131/Budge Budge - Sealdah Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Budge Budge.
Departs @ 11:58 (Budge Budge)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:02 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

Budge Budge - Sealdah Local (34131) Schedule

Last Updated: 03-Nov-17 07:15 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BGB Budge Budge 11:58 - 1 0.0 1 ER
2. NAI Nangi 12:01 12:02 1m - 3.5 1 ER
3. AKRA Akra 12:06 12:07 1m 1 6.1 1 ER
4. SSP Santoshpur 12:11 12:12 1m 2 8.8 1 ER
5. BRJ Brace Bridge 12:16 12:17 1m - 11.9 1 ER
6. MJT Majerhat 12:20 12:21 1m 3 14.1 1 ER
7. NACC New Alipur 12:24 12:25 1m 2 15.7 1 ER
8. TLG Tollygunge 12:28 12:29 1m 1 16.9 1 ER
9. LKF Lake Gardens 12:32 12:33 1m - 17.8 1 ER
10. BLN Ballygunge Junction 12:46 12:47 1m 1 20.3 1 ER
11. PQS Park Circus 12:51 12:52 1m 1 22.6 1 ER
12. SDAH Sealdah 13:02 - - 25.6 1 ER
34131 / Budge Budge - Sealdah Local (बजबज - सियालदह लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Budge Budge and Sealdah. The train leaves from Budge Budge on at 11:58 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 13:02 hrs

The train, during its journey from Budge Budge, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 1 hours and 04 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 26 kilometers.

The return train is 34130.