34134 / Sealdah - Budge Budge Local
सियालदह - बजबज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 34134/Sealdah - Budge Budge Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sealdah.
Departs @ 11:32 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:25 (Budge Budge)
SMTWTFS

Sealdah - Budge Budge Local (34134) Schedule

Last Updated: 02-Nov-17 15:21 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SDAH Sealdah 11:32 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. BLN Ballygunge Junction 11:40 11:41 1m - 5.3 1 ER
3. LKF Lake Gardens 11:46 11:47 1m - 7.8 1 ER
4. TLG Tollygunge 11:52 11:53 1m 1 8.8 1 ER
5. NACC New Alipur 11:55 11:56 1m 1 9.9 1 ER
6. MJT Majerhat 11:59 12:00 1m 2 11.6 1 ER
7. BRJ Brace Bridge 12:02 12:03 1m - 13.7 1 ER
8. SSP Santoshpur 12:06 12:07 1m - 16.9 1 ER
9. NAI Nangi 12:14 12:15 1m - 22.2 1 ER
10. BGB Budge Budge 12:25 - - 25.6 1 ER
34134 / Sealdah - Budge Budge Local (सियालदह - बजबज लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Sealdah and Budge Budge. The train leaves from Sealdah on at 11:32 hrs and reaches Budge Budge at 12:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sealdah, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Budge Budge. It takes 53 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 26 kilometers.