34144 / Sealdah - Budge Budge Local
सियालदह - बजबज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 34144/Sealdah - Budge Budge Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sealdah
.
Departs @ 14:32 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:23 (Budge Budge)
SMTWTFS

Sealdah - Budge Budge Local (34144) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SDAH Sealdah 14:32 - 11 0.0 1 ER
2. PQS Park Circus 14:35 14:36 1m 2 3.0 1 ER
3. BLN Ballygunge Junction 14:40 14:41 1m 2 5.3 1 ER
4. LKF Lake Gardens 14:46 14:47 1m 2 7.9 1 ER
5. TLG Tollygunge 14:49 14:50 1m 1 8.7 1 ER
6. NACC New Alipur 14:52 14:53 1m 1 9.9 1 ER
7. MJT Majerhat 14:56 14:57 1m 2 11.5 1 ER
8. BRJ Brace Bridge 14:59 15:00 1m - 13.7 1 ER
9. SSP Santoshpur 15:03 15:04 1m 1 16.8 1 ER
10. AKRA Akra 15:07 15:08 1m 2 19.5 1 ER
11. NAI Nangi 15:11 15:12 1m 3 22.1 1 ER
12. BGB Budge Budge 15:23 - 1 25.6 1 ER
Last Updated: 24-Jul-19 14:08 IST
34144 / Sealdah - Budge Budge Local (सियालदह - बजबज लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Sealdah and Budge Budge. The train leaves from Sealdah on at 14:32 hrs and reaches Budge Budge at 15:23 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sealdah, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Budge Budge. It takes 51 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 26 kilometers.

The return train is 34143.
Loading...