34145 / Budge Budge - Sealdah Local
बजबज - सियालदह लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 34145/Budge Budge - Sealdah Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Budge Budge.
Departs @ 16:19 (Budge Budge)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:08 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

Budge Budge - Sealdah Local (34145) Schedule

Last Updated: 03-Nov-17 07:21 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BGB Budge Budge 16:19 - 1 0.0 1 ER
2. NAI Nangi 16:21 16:22 1m 1 3.5 1 ER
3. AKRA Akra 16:25 16:26 1m 1 6.1 1 ER
4. SSP Santoshpur 16:29 16:30 1m 2 8.8 1 ER
5. BRJ Brace Bridge 16:33 16:34 1m 3 11.9 1 ER
6. MJT Majerhat 16:36 16:37 1m 3 14.1 1 ER
7. NACC New Alipur 16:39 16:40 1m 2 15.7 1 ER
8. TLG Tollygunge 16:42 16:43 1m 1 16.9 1 ER
9. LKF Lake Gardens 16:46 16:47 1m 1 17.8 1 ER
10. BLN Ballygunge Junction 16:53 16:54 1m 1 20.3 1 ER
11. PQS Park Circus 16:57 16:58 1m 1 22.6 1 ER
12. SDAH Sealdah 17:08 - 10 25.6 1 ER
34145 / Budge Budge - Sealdah Local (बजबज - सियालदह लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Budge Budge and Sealdah. The train leaves from Budge Budge on at 16:19 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 17:08 hrs

The train, during its journey from Budge Budge, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 49 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 26 kilometers.

The return train is 34146.