34164 / Sealdah - Budge Budge Local
सियालदह - बजबज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 34164/Sealdah - Budge Budge Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Sealdah
.
Departs @ 22:04 (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:56 (Budge Budge)
SMTWTFS

Sealdah - Budge Budge Local (34164) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SDAH Sealdah 22:04 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. BLN Ballygunge Junction 22:11 22:12 1m 2 5.3 1 ER
3. LKF Lake Gardens 22:17 22:18 1m 2 7.9 1 ER
4. TLG Tollygunge 22:20 22:21 1m 1 8.7 1 ER
5. NACC New Alipur 22:23 22:24 1m 1 9.9 1 ER
6. MJT Majerhat 22:27 22:28 1m 2 11.6 1 ER
7. BRJ Brace Bridge 22:30 22:31 1m - 13.7 1 ER
8. SSP Santoshpur 22:34 22:35 1m 1 16.9 1 ER
9. AKRA Akra 22:38 22:39 1m 2 19.5 1 ER
10. NAI Nangi 22:42 22:43 1m 3 22.1 1 ER
11. BGB Budge Budge 22:56 - 1 25.6 1 ER
Last Updated: 24-Jul-19 14:15 IST
34164 / Sealdah - Budge Budge Local (सियालदह - बजबज लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Sealdah and Budge Budge. The train leaves from Sealdah on at 22:04 hrs and reaches Budge Budge at 22:56 hrs

The train, during its journey from Sealdah, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Budge Budge. It takes 52 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 26 kilometers.

The return train is 34163.
Loading...