37414 / Tarakeswar - Seoraphuli Local
तारकेश्वर - सेवड़ाफुलि लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 37414/Tarakeswar - Seoraphuli Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Tarakeswar
.
Departs @ 22:00 (Tarakeswar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:52 (Seoraphuli Junction)
SMTWTFS

Tarakeswar - Seoraphuli Local (37414) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. TAK Tarakeswar 22:00 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. LOK Loknath 22:02 22:03 1m - 2.3 1 ER
3. BAHW Bahir Khanda 22:07 22:08 1m - 6.7 1 ER
4. KKAE Kaikala 22:10 22:11 1m - 9.3 1 ER
5. HPL Haripal 22:13 22:14 1m - 12.2 1 ER
6. MLYA Maliya Halt 22:16 22:17 1m - 13.9 1 ER
7. NKL Nalikul 22:19 22:20 1m - 17.1 1 ER
8. KQLS Kamarkundu (lower) 22:23 22:24 1m - 21.2 1 ER
9. SIU Singur 22:26 22:27 1m - 23.9 1 ER
10. NSF Nasibpur 22:30 22:31 1m - 27.5 1 ER
11. DEA Diara 22:33 22:34 1m - 29.6 1 ER
12. SHE Seoraphuli Junction 22:52 - - 35.2 1 ER
Last Updated: 27-Jul-19 11:03 IST
37414 / Tarakeswar - Seoraphuli Local (तारकेश्वर - सेवड़ाफुलि लोकल) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Tarakeswar and Seoraphuli Junction. The train leaves from Tarakeswar on at 22:00 hrs and reaches Seoraphuli Junction at 22:52 hrs

The train, during its journey from Tarakeswar, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Seoraphuli Junction. It takes 52 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 35 kilometers.

The return train is 37413.
Loading...