50120 / Panvel-Diva Jn Passenger
पनवेल - दिवा जं. पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 50120/Panvel-Diva Jn Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Panvel Junction.
Departs @ 04:45 (Panvel Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:30 (Diva Junction)
SMTWTFS

Panvel-Diva Jn Passenger (50120) Schedule

Last Updated: 03-Nov-17 03:47 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PNVL Panvel Junction 04:45 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. KLMG Kalamboli Goods 04:52 04:53 1m - 5.0 1 CR
3. NVRD Navade Road 04:56 04:57 1m - 7.0 1 CR
4. TPND Taloje Panchnand 05:02 05:03 1m - 11.0 1 CR
5. NIIJ Nilaje 05:12 05:13 1m - 20.0 1 CR
6. DTVL Datiwali 05:17 05:18 1m - 23.0 1 CR
7. DIVA Diva Junction 05:30 - - 25.0 1 CR
50120 / Panvel-Diva Jn Passenger (पनवेल - दिवा जं. पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Panvel Junction and Diva Junction. The train leaves from Panvel Junction on at 04:45 hrs and reaches Diva Junction at 05:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Panvel Junction, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Diva Junction. It takes 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 25 kilometers.

The return train is 50119.