51117 / Chalisgaon-Dhule Passenger
चालीसगाँव - धुले पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51117/Chalisgaon-Dhule Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Chalisgaon Junction
.
Departs @ 17:30 (Chalisgaon Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:45 (Dhule)
SMTWTFS

Chalisgaon-Dhule Passenger (51117) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 17:30 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. BFJ Bhoras Budrukh 17:38 17:39 1m - 6.8 1 CR
3. JMD Jamdha 17:47 17:49 2m - 14.1 1 CR
4. RM Rajmane 17:59 18:00 1m - 23.2 1 CR
5. MWK Mordad Tanda 18:06 18:07 1m - 28.4 1 CR
6. SHF Shirud 18:15 18:17 2m - 35.7 1 CR
7. BRVR Borvihir 18:26 18:27 1m - 42.5 1 CR
8. MHAD Mohadi Pragane Laling 18:37 18:38 1m - 53.5 1 CR
9. DHI Dhule 18:45 - 1 56.5 1 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 17:52 IST

Coach detail

51117 / Chalisgaon-Dhule Passenger (चालीसगाँव - धुले पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Chalisgaon Junction and Dhule. The train leaves from Chalisgaon Junction on at 17:30 hrs and reaches Dhule at 18:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Chalisgaon Junction, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Dhule. It takes 1 hours and 15 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 57 kilometers.

The return train is 51118.
Loading...