51151 / New Amravati - Narkher Passenger
नई अमरावती - नरखेड पैसेंजर

Today this train is rescheduled by 00:30 hrs and rescheduled time 05:55
The following table shows the schedule of 51151/New Amravati - Narkher Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from New Amravati.
Departs @ 05:25 (New Amravati)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:45 (Narkher Junction)
SMTWTFS

New Amravati - Narkher Passenger (51151) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NAVI New Amravati 05:25 - 1 0.0 1 CR
2. WLGN Walgaon 05:35 05:37 2m 1 13.3 1 CR
3. SIRL Shirala 05:49 05:50 1m 1 25.4 1 CR
4. CNDB Chandur Bazar 06:28 06:30 2m 1 36.7 1 CR
5. MRSH Morshi 06:58 07:00 2m 1 66.7 1 CR
6. WOC Warud Orange City 07:39 07:41 2m 1 102.4 1 CR
7. PUSA Pusla 07:48 07:50 2m 1 111.6 1 CR
8. MWAD Mowad 08:00 08:03 3m 1 123.4 1 CR
9. NRKR Narkher Junction 08:45 - 4 132.2 1 CR
Last Updated: 20-Aug-18 16:29 IST
51151 / New Amravati - Narkher Passenger (नई अमरावती - नरखेड पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between New Amravati and Narkher Junction. The train leaves from New Amravati on at 05:25 hrs and reaches Narkher Junction at 08:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from New Amravati, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Narkher Junction. It takes 3 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 132 kilometers.

The return train is 51152.
Loading...