51152 / Narkhed-New Amravati Passenger
नरखेड - नई अमरावती पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 51152/Narkhed-New Amravati Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Narkher Junction
.
Departs @ 18:00 (Narkher Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:00 (New Amravati)
SMTWTFS

Narkhed-New Amravati Passenger (51152) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NRKR Narkher Junction 18:00 - 4 0.0 1 CR
2. MWAD Mowad 18:11 18:12 1m 1 8.8 1 CR
3. PUSA Pusla 18:23 18:25 2m 1 20.6 1 CR
4. WOC Warud Orange City 18:33 18:35 2m 1 29.8 1 CR
5. BNOD Benoda 18:44 18:45 1m 1 39.9 1 CR
6. MRSH Morshi 19:12 19:14 2m 1 65.5 1 CR
7. CNDB Chandur Bazar 20:09 20:10 1m 1 95.5 1 CR
8. WLGN Walgaon 20:29 20:30 1m 1 119.0 1 CR
9. NAVI New Amravati 21:00 - 1 132.2 1 CR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 17:58 IST
51152 / Narkhed-New Amravati Passenger (नरखेड - नई अमरावती पैसेंजर) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Narkher Junction and New Amravati. The train leaves from Narkher Junction on at 18:00 hrs and reaches New Amravati at 21:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Narkher Junction, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at New Amravati. It takes 3 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 132 kilometers.

The return train is 51151.
Loading...