63026 / Rampurhat - Azimganj MEMU
रामपुरहाट - अज़ीमगंज मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63026/Rampurhat - Azimganj MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Rampur Hat
.
Departs @ 18:10 (Rampur Hat)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:00 (Azimganj Junction)
SMTWTFS

Rampurhat - Azimganj MEMU (63026) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. RPH Rampur Hat 18:10 - - 0.0 1 ER
2. SDLE Swadinpur 18:18 18:19 1m - 6.8 1 ER
3. NHT Nalhati Junction 18:28 18:33 5m 1A 14.1 1 ER
4. TKP Takipur 18:41 18:42 1m 1 21.3 1 ER
5. LAP Lohapur 18:50 18:51 1m 2 27.2 1 ER
6. MGAE Morgram 18:58 18:59 1m - 33.0 1 ER
7. SDI Sagardighi 19:08 19:09 1m - 40.5 1 ER
8. BAA Barala 19:18 19:19 1m - 48.1 1 ER
9. GSGB Gosaingram 19:25 19:26 1m - 53.8 1 ER
10. ACLE Azimganj City 19:50 19:51 1m 1 58.1 1 ER
11. AZ Azimganj Junction 20:00 - - 59.4 1 ER
Last Updated: 10-Jul-19 16:24 IST
63026 / Rampurhat - Azimganj MEMU (रामपुरहाट - अज़ीमगंज मेमू) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Rampur Hat and Azimganj Junction. The train leaves from Rampur Hat on at 18:10 hrs and reaches Azimganj Junction at 20:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Rampur Hat, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Azimganj Junction. It takes 1 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 59 kilometers.

The return train is 53025.
Loading...