54785 / Firozpur Cantt - Fazilka Passenger
फिरोज़पुर छावनी - फाज़िल्का पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 54785/Firozpur Cantt - Fazilka Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Firozpur Cantt. Junction
.
Departs @ 05:35 (Firozpur Cantt. Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:10 (Fazilka Junction)
SMTWTFS

Firozpur Cantt - Fazilka Passenger (54785) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. FZR Firozpur Cantt. Junction 05:35 - 2 0.0 1 NR
2. FZP Firozpur City 05:41 05:43 2m - 3.2 1 NR
3. KIQ Khai Phemeki 05:54 05:55 1m 1 12.6 1 NR
4. DODH Dodh 06:02 06:03 1m 1 19.5 1 NR
5. JTH Jhoktahal Singh 06:10 06:12 2m - 25.8 1 NR
6. KRSW Kohar Singhwala 06:20 06:21 1m 1 31.7 1 NR
7. GHS Guru Harsahai 06:28 06:30 2m 1 38.3 1 NR
8. JWN Jiwa Arain 06:41 06:42 1m - 47.1 1 NR
9. JBD Jalalabad 06:58 07:00 2m 1 55.8 1 NR
10. DAVC Jalandhar DAV College 07:13 07:14 1m 1 58.2 1 NR
11. BVW Bahminiwala 07:23 07:24 1m - 66.1 1 NR
12. LDK Ladhuka 07:32 07:34 2m - 74.2 1 NR
13. TQL Theh Qalandar 07:42 07:43 1m 1 79.4 1 NR
14. FKA Fazilka Junction 08:10 - - 88.4 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 10:37 IST
54785 / Firozpur Cantt - Fazilka Passenger (फिरोज़पुर छावनी - फाज़िल्का पैसेंजर) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Firozpur Cantt. Junction and Fazilka Junction. The train leaves from Firozpur Cantt. Junction on at 05:35 hrs and reaches Fazilka Junction at 08:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Firozpur Cantt. Junction, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Fazilka Junction. It takes 2 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 88 kilometers.

The return train is 54786.
Loading...