57435 / Kacheguda - Kurnool City Passenger
काचीगुडा - कुरनूल सिटी पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 57435/Kacheguda - Kurnool City Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kacheguda
.
Departs @ 17:35 (Kacheguda)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:40 (Kurnool City)
SMTWTFS

Kacheguda - Kurnool City Passenger (57435) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KCG Kacheguda 17:35 - 4 0.0 1 SCR
2. MXT Malakpet 17:38 17:39 1m 2 1.6 1 SCR
3. DQR Dabirpura 17:41 17:42 1m 2 2.8 1 SCR
4. YKA Yakutpura 17:45 17:46 1m 2 3.6 1 SCR
5. HPG Huppuguda 17:49 17:50 1m 2 6.0 1 SCR
6. FM Falaknuma 17:54 17:55 1m 1 7.3 1 SCR
7. NSVP NPA Shivram Pally 17:59 18:00 1m 1 12.0 1 SCR
8. BDVL Budvel 18:04 18:05 1m 2 13.9 1 SCR
9. UR Umdanagar 18:13 18:14 1m 1 20.5 1 SCR
10. TMX Timmapur 18:29 18:30 1m - 36.9 1 SCR
11. SHNR Shadnagar 18:41 18:42 1m - 51.8 1 SCR
12. BRGL Burgula 18:51 18:52 1m 1 61.9 1 SCR
13. BABR Balanagar 18:55 18:56 1m - 65.4 1 SCR
14. RRGA Ranga Reddy Guda 18:59 19:00 1m 1 70.8 1 SCR
15. RJAP Rajapur 19:04 19:05 1m 1 75.9 1 SCR
16. GLY Gollapalli 19:09 19:10 1m 1 80.7 1 SCR
17. JCL Jadcherla 19:24 19:25 1m - 88.2 1 SCR
18. DTP Divitipalli 19:33 19:34 1m - 96.0 1 SCR
19. MBNR Mahbubnagar 19:55 20:00 5m - 105.9 1 SCR
20. MHBT Mahbubnagar Town Halt 20:02 20:03 1m 1 108.4 1 SCR
21. WPR Wanparti Road 21:14 21:15 1m - 159.3 1 SCR
22. GWD Gadwal Junction 21:38 21:40 2m - 181.1 1 SCR
23. SBBJ Sri Bala Brahmeswara Jogulamba Halt 22:19 22:20 1m 1 226.7 1 SCR
24. KRNT Kurnool City 23:40 - 3 236.5 1 SCR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 13:48 IST
57435 / Kacheguda - Kurnool City Passenger (काचीगुडा - कुरनूल सिटी पैसेंजर) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Kacheguda and Kurnool City. The train leaves from Kacheguda on at 17:35 hrs and reaches Kurnool City at 23:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kacheguda, crosses 22 railway station and terminates at Kurnool City. It takes 6 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 237 kilometers.

The return train is 57436.
Loading...