59120 / Chhota Udepur - Pratapnagar Passenger
छोटा उदेपुर - प्रतापनगर पैसेंजर / છોટા ઉદેપુર - પ્રતાપનગર પેસેન્જર

The following table shows the schedule of 59120/Chhota Udepur - Pratapnagar Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Chhota Udepur
.
Departs @ 17:05 (Chhota Udepur)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:35 (Pratapnagar)
SMTWTFS

Chhota Udepur - Pratapnagar Passenger (59120) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CTD Chhota Udepur 17:05 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. PQT Puniyavant 17:14 17:15 1m - 6.8 1 WR
3. TJH Tejgarh 17:24 17:25 1m - 13.8 1 WR
4. PAVI Pavi 17:33 17:34 1m - 20.8 1 WR
5. SSKL Suskal 17:40 17:41 1m - 25.5 1 WR
6. JBU Jabugam 17:47 17:48 1m - 30.8 1 WR
7. BDE Bodeli 17:55 17:57 2m - 35.9 1 WR
8. JJW Jojwa 18:08 18:09 1m - 44.4 1 WR
9. CCP Chhuchhapura Junction 18:17 18:18 1m 1 50.4 1 WR
10. SAK Sankheda Bahadurpur 18:26 18:27 1m - 56.3 1 WR
11. AMLP Amalpur 18:33 18:34 1m - 61.3 1 WR
12. VAN Vadhvana 18:37 18:38 1m - 63.7 1 WR
13. DB Dabhoi Junction 18:46 18:48 2m - 71.6 1 WR
14. TWV Thuwavi 18:59 19:00 1m - 79.3 1 WR
15. BILP Bhilpur 19:05 19:06 1m - 83.0 1 WR
16. KDHL Kundhela 19:11 19:12 1m - 87.4 1 WR
17. KEP Kelanpur 19:18 19:19 1m 1 91.2 1 WR
18. PRTN Pratapnagar 19:35 - - 98.8 1 WR
Last Updated: 20-Jul-19 21:05 IST
59120 / Chhota Udepur - Pratapnagar Passenger (छोटा उदेपुर - प्रतापनगर पैसेंजर / છોટા ઉદેપુર - પ્રતાપનગર પેસેન્જર) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Chhota Udepur and Pratapnagar. The train leaves from Chhota Udepur on at 17:05 hrs and reaches Pratapnagar at 19:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Chhota Udepur, crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Pratapnagar. It takes 2 hours and 30 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 99 kilometers.

The return train is 59119.
Loading...