61021 / Vasai Road - Diva MEMU
वसई रोड - दिवा मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 61021/Vasai Road - Diva MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Vasai Road
.
Departs @ 17:35 (Vasai Road)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:35 (Diva Junction)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Mon Nov 12, 2018 from Vasai Road

Vasai Road - Diva MEMU (61021) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BSR Vasai Road 17:35 - 6,7 0.0 1 WR
2. JCNR Juchandra 17:42 17:43 1m - 5.3 1 CR
3. KARD Kaman Road 17:48 17:49 1m - 10.9 1 CR
4. KHBV Kharbav 17:56 17:57 1m - 19.2 1 CR
5. BIRD Bhiwandi Road 18:08 18:09 1m - 27.3 1 CR
6. KOPR Kopar 18:17 18:18 1m 4 35.3 1 CR
7. DIVA Diva Junction 18:35 - - 39.8 1 CR
Last Updated: 27-Jul-19 20:23 IST
61021 / Vasai Road - Diva MEMU (वसई रोड - दिवा मेमू) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Vasai Road and Diva Junction. The train leaves from Vasai Road on at 17:35 hrs and reaches Diva Junction at 18:35 hrs

The train, during its journey from Vasai Road, crosses 5 railway station and terminates at Diva Junction. It takes 1 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 40 kilometers.

The return train is 61022.
Loading...