64212 / Kanpur Central - Lucknow Jn. MEMU
कानपुर सेंट्रल - लखनऊ जं मेमू

Today Departure from Kanpur Central is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 64212/Kanpur Central - Lucknow Jn. MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kanpur Central
.
Departs @ 14:05 (Kanpur Central)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:45 (Lucknow Junction)
SMTWTFS

Kanpur Central - Lucknow Jn. MEMU (64212) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CNB Kanpur Central 14:05 - 8 0.0 1 NCR
2. CPB Kanpur Bridge Left Bank 14:13 14:14 1m 1 3.9 1 NR
3. MGW Magarwara 14:20 14:21 1m 2 11.3 1 NR
4. ON Unnao Junction 14:29 14:31 2m 3 17.5 1 NR
5. SIC Sonik 14:37 14:38 1m 1 25.9 1 NR
6. AJ Ajgain 14:45 14:46 1m 2,3 33.0 1 NR
7. KVX Kusumbhi 14:49 14:50 1m 2 37.1 1 NR
8. JTU Jaitipur 14:54 14:55 1m 2 41.4 1 NR
9. HRN Harauni 15:03 15:04 1m 2 49.0 1 NR
10. POF Piparsand 15:10 15:11 1m 2 55.3 1 NR
11. AMS Amausi 15:16 15:17 1m 2,3 61.0 1 NR
12. LJN Lucknow Junction 15:45 - - 72.0 1 NER
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 11:13 IST
64212 / Kanpur Central - Lucknow Jn. MEMU (कानपुर सेंट्रल - लखनऊ जं मेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Kanpur Central and Lucknow Junction. The train leaves from Kanpur Central on at 14:05 hrs and reaches Lucknow Junction at 15:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kanpur Central, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Lucknow Junction. It takes 1 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 72 kilometers.

The return train is 64211.
Loading...