69167 / Panvel Vasai Road MEMU
पनवेल - वसई रोड मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 69167/Panvel Vasai Road MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Panvel Junction
.
Departs @ 14:35 (Panvel Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:10 (Vasai Road)
SMTWTFS

Panvel Vasai Road MEMU (69167) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PNVL Panvel Junction 14:35 - 5 0.0 1 CR
2. KLMG Kalamboli Goods 14:42 14:43 1m 2 5.0 1 CR
3. TPND Taloje Panchnand 14:51 14:52 1m - 10.8 1 CR
4. NIIJ Nilaje 15:01 15:02 1m 1 19.4 1 CR
5. DTVL Datiwali 15:06 15:07 1m 2 23.7 1 CR
6. KOPR Kopar 15:27 15:28 1m 3 27.9 1 CR
7. BIRD Bhiwandi Road 15:36 15:37 1m - 35.9 1 CR
8. KHBV Kharbav 15:45 15:46 1m - 44.0 1 CR
9. KARD Kaman Road 15:54 15:55 1m - 52.3 1 CR
10. JCNR Juchandra 16:00 16:01 1m - 57.9 1 CR
11. BSR Vasai Road 16:10 - 6 63.2 1 WR
Last Updated: 28-Jul-19 19:07 IST
69167 / Panvel Vasai Road MEMU (पनवेल - वसई रोड मेमू) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Panvel Junction and Vasai Road. The train leaves from Panvel Junction on at 14:35 hrs and reaches Vasai Road at 16:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Panvel Junction, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Vasai Road. It takes 1 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 63 kilometers.

The return train is 69166.
Loading...