90002 / Andheri-Churchgate Slow Local
अंधेरी - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90002/Andheri-Churchgate Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Andheri
.
Departs @ 04:04 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 04:48 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Andheri-Churchgate Slow Local (90002) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ADH Andheri 04:04 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. VLP Ville Parle 04:06 04:07 1m 2 2.0 1 WR
3. STC Santa Cruz 04:09 04:10 1m 2 4.0 1 WR
4. KHAR Khar Road 04:12 04:13 1m 2 5.3 1 WR
5. BA Bandra 04:16 04:17 1m 2 7.0 1 WR
6. MM Mahim Junction 04:19 04:20 1m 2 8.7 1 WR
7. MRU Matunga Road 04:22 04:23 1m 2 10.1 1 WR
8. DDR Dadar Western 04:26 04:27 1m 2 11.2 1 WR
9. EPR Elphinstone Road 04:28 04:29 1m 2 12.7 1 WR
10. PL Lower Parel 04:31 04:32 1m 2 14.2 1 WR
11. MX Mahalakshmi 04:34 04:35 1m 2 15.8 1 WR
12. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 04:37 04:38 1m 2 17.2 1 WR
13. GTR Grant Road 04:39 04:40 1m 2 18.0 1 WR
14. CYR Charni Road 04:41 04:42 1m 2 19.6 1 WR
15. MEL Marine Lines 04:44 04:45 1m 2 20.4 1 WR
16. CCG Church Gate 04:48 - - 21.7 1 WR
Last Updated: 02-Aug-19 08:44 IST
90002 / Andheri-Churchgate Slow Local (अंधेरी - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Andheri and Church Gate. The train leaves from Andheri on at 04:04 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 04:48 hrs

The train, during its journey from Andheri, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 44 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 22 kilometers.
Loading...