90003 / Bandra Jn-Borivali Slow Local
बांद्रा जं. - बोरीवली धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90003/Bandra Jn-Borivali Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bandra
.
Departs @ 04:05 (Bandra)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 04:41 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS

Bandra Jn-Borivali Slow Local (90003) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BA Bandra 04:05 - 2 0.0 1 WR
2. KHAR Khar Road 04:07 04:08 1m 3 1.7 1 WR
3. STC Santa Cruz 04:10 04:11 1m 3 3.0 1 WR
4. VLP Ville Parle 04:13 04:14 1m 3 5.0 1 WR
5. ADH Andheri 04:18 04:19 1m 3 7.0 1 WR
6. JOS Jogeshwari 04:21 04:22 1m 1 9.0 1 WR
7. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 04:24 04:25 1m - 10.7 1 WR
8. GMN Goregaon 04:26 04:27 1m 1 12.1 1 WR
9. MDD Malad 04:30 04:31 1m 1 14.6 1 WR
10. KILE Kandivali 04:33 04:34 1m 1 16.6 1 WR
11. BVI Borivali 04:41 - 1,2 19.4 1 WR
Last Updated: 02-Aug-19 08:44 IST
90003 / Bandra Jn-Borivali Slow Local (बांद्रा जं. - बोरीवली धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Bandra and Borivali. The train leaves from Bandra on at 04:05 hrs and reaches Borivali at 04:41 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bandra, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Borivali. It takes 36 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 19 kilometers.
Loading...