90004 / Borivali-Churchgate Slow Local
बोरीवली - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90004/Borivali-Churchgate Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Borivali.
Departs @ 03:50 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 04:56 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Borivali-Churchgate Slow Local (90004) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BVI Borivali 03:50 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. KILE Kandivali 03:53 03:54 1m - 2.8 1 WR
3. MDD Malad 03:56 03:57 1m 1 4.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 03:59 04:00 1m - 7.2 1 WR
5. JOS Jogeshwari 04:04 04:05 1m - 10.4 1 WR
6. ADH Andheri 04:10 04:11 1m - 12.3 1 WR
7. VLP Ville Parle 04:13 04:14 1m - 14.4 1 WR
8. STC Santa Cruz 04:16 04:17 1m - 16.3 1 WR
9. KHAR Khar Road 04:19 04:20 1m - 17.7 1 WR
10. BA Bandra 04:23 04:24 1m - 19.4 1 WR
11. MM Mahim Junction 04:26 04:27 1m - 21.0 1 WR
12. MRU Matunga Road 04:29 04:30 1m 2 22.5 1 WR
13. DDR Dadar Western 04:33 04:34 1m - 23.6 1 WR
14. EPR Elphinstone Road 04:35 04:36 1m - 25.0 1 WR
15. PL Lower Parel 04:38 04:39 1m - 26.5 1 WR
16. MX Mahalakshmi 04:41 04:42 1m - 28.1 1 WR
17. BCT Mumbai Central 04:44 04:45 1m - 29.5 1 WR
18. GTR Grant Road 04:46 04:47 1m - 30.4 1 WR
19. CYR Charni Road 04:48 04:49 1m - 31.9 1 WR
20. MEL Marine Lines 04:51 04:52 1m - 32.8 1 WR
21. CCG Church Gate 04:56 - - 34.1 1 WR
90004 / Borivali-Churchgate Slow Local (बोरीवली - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Borivali and Church Gate. The train leaves from Borivali on at 03:50 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 04:56 hrs

The train, during its journey from Borivali, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 06 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.