90018 / Virar-Churchgate Slow Local
विरार - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90018/Virar-Churchgate Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Virar.
Departs @ 03:53 (Virar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:32 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Virar-Churchgate Slow Local (90018) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VR Virar 03:53 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. NSP Nallasopara 03:58 03:59 1m - 4.2 1 WR
3. BSR Vasai Road 04:03 04:04 1m - 8.4 1 WR
4. NIG Naigaon 04:07 04:08 1m - 12.2 1 NR
5. BYR Bhayandar 04:13 04:14 1m - 16.8 1 WR
6. MIRA Mira Road 04:18 04:19 1m - 20.3 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 04:22 04:23 1m - 23.6 1 WR
8. BVI Borivali 04:27 04:28 1m - 26.0 1 WR
9. KILE Kandivali 04:31 04:32 1m - 28.8 1 WR
10. MDD Malad 04:34 04:35 1m - 30.7 1 WR
11. GMN Goregaon 04:37 04:38 1m - 33.2 1 WR
12. JOS Jogeshwari 04:42 04:43 1m - 36.3 1 WR
13. ADH Andheri 04:47 04:48 1m - 38.3 1 WR
14. VLP Ville Parle 04:50 04:51 1m - 40.4 1 WR
15. STC Santa Cruz 04:53 04:54 1m - 42.3 1 WR
16. KHAR Khar Road 04:56 04:57 1m - 43.7 1 WR
17. BA Bandra 05:00 05:01 1m - 45.3 1 WR
18. MM Mahim Junction 05:03 05:04 1m - 47.0 1 WR
19. MRU Matunga Road 05:06 05:07 1m 2 48.5 1 WR
20. DDR Dadar Western 05:09 05:10 1m - 49.6 1 WR
21. EPR Elphinstone Road 05:12 05:13 1m - 51.0 1 WR
22. PL Lower Parel 05:15 05:16 1m - 52.5 1 WR
23. MX Mahalakshmi 05:18 05:19 1m - 54.1 1 WR
24. BCT Mumbai Central 05:21 05:22 1m - 55.5 1 WR
25. GTR Grant Road 05:23 05:24 1m - 56.4 1 WR
26. CYR Charni Road 05:25 05:26 1m - 57.9 1 WR
27. MEL Marine Lines 05:28 05:29 1m - 58.8 1 WR
28. CCG Church Gate 05:32 - - 60.1 1 WR
90018 / Virar-Churchgate Slow Local (विरार - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Virar and Church Gate. The train leaves from Virar on at 03:53 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 05:32 hrs

The train, during its journey from Virar, crosses 26 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 39 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.

The return train is 90017.