90018 / Bhayandar - Churchgate Slow Local
भायंदर - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90018/Bhayandar - Churchgate Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bhayandar
.
Departs @ 04:05 (Bhayandar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:08 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Bhayandar - Churchgate Slow Local (90018) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BYR Bhayandar 04:05 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MIRA Mira Road 04:09 04:10 1m - 3.5 1 WR
3. DIC Dahisar 04:13 04:14 1m - 6.8 1 WR
4. BVI Borivali 04:18 04:19 1m - 9.2 1 WR
5. ADH Andheri 04:34 04:35 1m - 21.5 1 WR
6. BA Bandra 04:43 04:44 1m - 28.7 1 WR
7. DDR Dadar Western 04:49 04:50 1m 2 32.9 1 WR
8. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 04:56 04:57 1m - 38.8 1 WR
9. GTR Grant Road 04:58 04:59 1m - 39.7 1 WR
10. CYR Charni Road 05:00 05:01 1m - 41.2 1 WR
11. MEL Marine Lines 05:03 05:04 1m - 42.1 1 WR
12. CCG Church Gate 05:08 - - 43.4 1 WR
Last Updated: 02-Aug-19 08:51 IST
90018 / Bhayandar - Churchgate Slow Local (भायंदर - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Bhayandar and Church Gate. The train leaves from Bhayandar on at 04:05 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 05:08 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bhayandar, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 03 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 43 kilometers.

The return train is 90017.
Loading...