90020 / Borivali-Churchgate Slow Local
बोरीवली - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90020/Borivali-Churchgate Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Borivali.
Departs @ 04:32 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:39 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Borivali-Churchgate Slow Local (90020) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BVI Borivali 04:32 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. KILE Kandivali 04:35 04:36 1m - 2.8 1 WR
3. MDD Malad 04:38 04:39 1m - 4.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 04:41 04:42 1m - 7.2 1 WR
5. JOS Jogeshwari 04:46 04:47 1m - 10.4 1 WR
6. ADH Andheri 04:52 04:53 1m - 12.3 1 WR
7. VLP Ville Parle 04:55 04:56 1m - 14.4 1 WR
8. STC Santa Cruz 04:58 04:59 1m - 16.3 1 WR
9. KHAR Khar Road 05:01 05:02 1m - 17.7 1 WR
10. BA Bandra 05:06 05:07 1m - 19.4 1 WR
11. MM Mahim Junction 05:09 05:10 1m - 21.0 1 WR
12. MRU Matunga Road 05:12 05:13 1m 2 22.5 1 WR
13. DDR Dadar Western 05:16 05:17 1m - 23.6 1 WR
14. EPR Elphinstone Road 05:18 05:19 1m - 25.0 1 WR
15. PL Lower Parel 05:21 05:22 1m - 26.5 1 WR
16. MX Mahalakshmi 05:24 05:25 1m - 28.1 1 WR
17. BCT Mumbai Central 05:27 05:28 1m - 29.5 1 WR
18. GTR Grant Road 05:29 05:30 1m - 30.4 1 WR
19. CYR Charni Road 05:31 05:32 1m - 31.9 1 WR
20. MEL Marine Lines 05:34 05:35 1m - 32.8 1 WR
21. CCG Church Gate 05:39 - - 34.1 1 WR
90020 / Borivali-Churchgate Slow Local (बोरीवली - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Borivali and Church Gate. The train leaves from Borivali on at 04:32 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 05:39 hrs

The train, during its journey from Borivali, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 07 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.

The return train is 90021.
Loading...