90026 / Andheri-Churchgate Slow Local
अंधेरी - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90026/Andheri-Churchgate Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Andheri.
Departs @ 05:09 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:54 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Andheri-Churchgate Slow Local (90026) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ADH Andheri 05:09 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. VLP Ville Parle 05:11 05:12 1m - 2.0 1 WR
3. STC Santa Cruz 05:14 05:15 1m - 4.0 1 WR
4. KHAR Khar Road 05:17 05:18 1m - 5.3 1 WR
5. BA Bandra 05:21 05:22 1m - 7.0 1 WR
6. MM Mahim Junction 05:24 05:25 1m - 8.7 1 WR
7. MRU Matunga Road 05:27 05:28 1m 2 10.1 1 WR
8. DDR Dadar Western 05:31 05:32 1m - 11.2 1 WR
9. EPR Elphinstone Road 05:33 05:34 1m - 12.7 1 WR
10. PL Lower Parel 05:36 05:37 1m - 14.2 1 WR
11. MX Mahalakshmi 05:39 05:40 1m - 15.8 1 WR
12. BCT Mumbai Central 05:42 05:43 1m - 17.1 1 WR
13. GTR Grant Road 05:44 05:45 1m - 18.0 1 WR
14. CYR Charni Road 05:46 05:47 1m - 19.6 1 WR
15. MEL Marine Lines 05:49 05:50 1m - 20.4 1 WR
16. CCG Church Gate 05:54 - - 21.7 1 WR
90026 / Andheri-Churchgate Slow Local (अंधेरी - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Andheri and Church Gate. The train leaves from Andheri on at 05:09 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 05:54 hrs

The train, during its journey from Andheri, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 22 kilometers.
Loading...