90026 / Nalla Sopara - Borivali Slow Local
नालासोपारा - बोरीवली धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90026/Nalla Sopara - Borivali Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Nallasopara
.
Departs @ 04:05 (Nallasopara)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 04:34 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS

Nalla Sopara - Borivali Slow Local (90026) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NSP Nallasopara 04:05 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. BSR Vasai Road 04:10 04:11 1m - 4.1 1 WR
3. NIG Naigaon 04:15 04:16 1m - 7.9 1 NR
4. BYR Bhayandar 04:20 04:21 1m - 12.5 1 WR
5. MIRA Mira Road 04:25 04:26 1m - 16.0 1 WR
6. DIC Dahisar 04:29 04:30 1m - 19.3 1 WR
7. BVI Borivali 04:34 - - 21.7 1 WR
Last Updated: 02-Aug-19 08:55 IST
90026 / Nalla Sopara - Borivali Slow Local (नालासोपारा - बोरीवली धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Nallasopara and Borivali. The train leaves from Nallasopara on at 04:05 hrs and reaches Borivali at 04:34 hrs

The train, during its journey from Nallasopara, crosses 5 railway station and terminates at Borivali. It takes 29 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 22 kilometers.
Loading...