90031 / Churchgate-Borivali Slow Local
चर्चगेट - बोरीवली धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90031/Churchgate-Borivali Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 04:46 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:49 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate-Borivali Slow Local (90031) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 04:46 - 1,2 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 04:48 04:49 1m 1 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 04:50 04:51 1m 1 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 04:53 04:54 1m 1 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 04:55 04:56 1m 1 4.6 1 WR
6. MX Mahalakshmi 04:58 04:59 1m 2 5.9 1 WR
7. PL Lower Parel 05:01 05:02 1m 1 7.6 1 WR
8. EPR Elphinstone Road 05:04 05:05 1m 1 9.0 1 WR
9. DDR Dadar Western 05:06 05:07 1m 1 10.5 1 WR
10. MRU Matunga Road 05:08 05:09 1m 1 11.6 1 WR
11. MM Mahim Junction 05:11 05:12 1m 1 13.0 1 WR
12. BA Bandra 05:15 05:16 1m 1 14.7 1 WR
13. KHAR Khar Road 05:18 05:19 1m 3 16.4 1 WR
14. STC Santa Cruz 05:20 05:21 1m 3 17.7 1 WR
15. VLP Ville Parle 05:23 05:24 1m 3 19.7 1 WR
16. ADH Andheri 05:27 05:28 1m 3 21.7 1 WR
17. JOS Jogeshwari 05:30 05:31 1m 1 23.7 1 WR
18. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 05:33 05:34 1m 3 25.4 1 WR
19. GMN Goregaon 05:35 05:36 1m 3 26.9 1 WR
20. MDD Malad 05:39 05:40 1m 1 29.4 1 WR
21. KILE Kandivali 05:42 05:43 1m 1 31.3 1 WR
22. BVI Borivali 05:49 - 1 34.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 02-Aug-19 08:59 IST
90031 / Churchgate-Borivali Slow Local (चर्चगेट - बोरीवली धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Borivali. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 04:46 hrs and reaches Borivali at 05:49 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Borivali. It takes 1 hours and 03 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.

The return train is 90030.
Loading...