91096 / Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local
बोरीवली - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 91096/Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Borivali
.
Departs @ 22:14 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 23:20 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local (91096) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BVI Borivali 22:14 - 1,2,3 0.0 1 WR
2. KILE Kandivali 22:18 22:19 1m 2 2.8 1 WR
3. MDD Malad 22:21 22:22 1m 2 4.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 22:24 22:25 1m 4 7.2 1 WR
5. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 22:26 22:27 1m 4 8.7 1 WR
6. JOS Jogeshwari 22:29 22:30 1m 2 10.4 1 WR
7. ADH Andheri 22:34 22:35 1m 5 12.3 1 WR
8. VLP Ville Parle 22:37 22:38 1m 4 14.4 1 WR
9. STC Santa Cruz 22:40 22:41 1m 4 16.3 1 WR
10. KHAR Khar Road 22:43 22:44 1m 4 17.7 1 WR
11. BA Bandra 22:47 22:48 1m 3 19.4 1 WR
12. MM Mahim Junction 22:50 22:51 1m 2 21.0 1 WR
13. MRU Matunga Road 22:53 22:54 1m 2 22.5 1 WR
14. DDR Dadar Western 22:57 22:58 1m 2 23.6 1 WR
15. PL Lower Parel 23:02 23:03 1m 2 26.5 1 WR
16. MX Mahalakshmi 23:05 23:06 1m 3 28.1 1 WR
17. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 23:08 23:09 1m 2 29.5 1 WR
18. GTR Grant Road 23:10 23:11 1m 2 30.4 1 WR
19. CYR Charni Road 23:12 23:13 1m 2 31.9 1 WR
20. MEL Marine Lines 23:15 23:16 1m 2 32.8 1 WR
21. CCG Church Gate 23:20 - 1,2 34.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 06-Aug-19 18:30 IST
91096 / Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local (बोरीवली - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Borivali and Church Gate. The train leaves from Borivali on at 22:14 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 23:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Borivali, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 06 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.
Loading...