90052 / Nalla Sopara - Churchgate Semifast Local
नाला सोपारा - चर्चगेट अर्धतेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90052/Nalla Sopara - Churchgate Semifast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Nallasopara
.
Departs @ 04:43 (Nallasopara)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:09 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Nalla Sopara - Churchgate Semifast Local (90052) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NSP Nallasopara 04:43 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. BSR Vasai Road 04:48 04:49 1m - 4.1 1 WR
3. NIG Naigaon 04:52 04:53 1m - 7.9 1 NR
4. BYR Bhayandar 04:58 04:59 1m - 12.5 1 WR
5. MIRA Mira Road 05:03 05:04 1m - 16.0 1 WR
6. DIC Dahisar 05:07 05:08 1m - 19.3 1 WR
7. BVI Borivali 05:12 05:13 1m - 21.7 1 WR
8. KILE Kandivali 05:17 05:18 1m - 24.4 1 WR
9. MDD Malad 05:20 05:21 1m - 26.4 1 WR
10. GMN Goregaon 05:23 05:24 1m 2 28.9 1 WR
11. JOS Jogeshwari 05:28 05:29 1m - 32.0 1 WR
12. ADH Andheri 05:34 05:35 1m - 34.0 1 WR
13. BA Bandra 05:44 05:45 1m - 41.1 1 WR
14. DDR Dadar Western 05:50 05:51 1m - 45.4 1 WR
15. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 05:57 05:58 1m - 51.3 1 WR
16. GTR Grant Road 05:59 06:00 1m - 52.2 1 WR
17. CYR Charni Road 06:01 06:02 1m - 53.7 1 WR
18. MEL Marine Lines 06:04 06:05 1m - 54.5 1 WR
19. CCG Church Gate 06:09 - - 55.9 1 WR
Last Updated: 03-Aug-19 13:06 IST
90052 / Nalla Sopara - Churchgate Semifast Local (नाला सोपारा - चर्चगेट अर्धतेज लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Nallasopara and Church Gate. The train leaves from Nallasopara on at 04:43 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 06:09 hrs

The train, during its journey from Nallasopara, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 26 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 56 kilometers.
Loading...