90054 / Bhayandar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local
भायंदर - चर्चगेट सेमी फास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90054/Bhayandar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bhayandar.
Departs @ 05:30 (Bhayandar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:40 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Bhayandar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local (90054) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BYR Bhayandar 05:30 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MIRA Mira Road 05:35 05:36 1m - 3.5 1 WR
3. DIC Dahisar 05:39 05:40 1m - 6.8 1 WR
4. BVI Borivali 05:44 05:45 1m - 9.2 1 WR
5. KILE Kandivali 05:48 05:49 1m - 11.9 1 WR
6. MDD Malad 05:51 05:52 1m - 13.9 1 WR
7. GMN Goregaon 05:54 05:55 1m - 16.4 1 WR
8. JOS Jogeshwari 05:59 06:00 1m - 19.5 1 WR
9. ADH Andheri 06:04 06:05 1m - 21.5 1 WR
10. BA Bandra 06:14 06:15 1m - 28.7 1 WR
11. DDR Dadar Western 06:20 06:21 1m - 32.9 1 WR
12. BCT Mumbai Central 06:28 06:29 1m - 38.8 1 WR
13. GTR Grant Road 06:30 06:31 1m - 39.7 1 WR
14. CYR Charni Road 06:32 06:33 1m - 41.2 1 WR
15. MEL Marine Lines 06:35 06:36 1m - 42.1 1 WR
16. CCG Church Gate 06:40 - - 43.4 1 WR
90054 / Bhayandar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local (भायंदर - चर्चगेट सेमी फास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Bhayandar and Church Gate. The train leaves from Bhayandar on at 05:30 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 06:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bhayandar, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 43 kilometers.