90066 / Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local
विरार - चर्चगेट अर्ध तेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90066/Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Virar.
Departs @ 05:22 (Virar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:46 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local (90066) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VR Virar 05:22 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. NSP Nallasopara 05:27 05:28 1m - 4.2 1 WR
3. BSR Vasai Road 05:32 05:33 1m - 8.4 1 WR
4. NIG Naigaon 05:36 05:37 1m - 12.2 1 NR
5. BYR Bhayandar 05:42 05:43 1m - 16.8 1 WR
6. MIRA Mira Road 05:47 05:48 1m - 20.3 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 05:51 05:52 1m - 23.6 1 WR
8. BVI Borivali 05:57 05:58 1m - 26.0 1 WR
9. ADH Andheri 06:12 06:13 1m - 38.3 1 WR
10. BA Bandra 06:21 06:22 1m - 45.5 1 WR
11. DDR Dadar Western 06:27 06:28 1m - 49.7 1 WR
12. BCT Mumbai Central 06:34 06:35 1m - 55.6 1 WR
13. GTR Grant Road 06:36 06:37 1m - 56.5 1 WR
14. CYR Charni Road 06:38 06:39 1m - 58.1 1 WR
15. MEL Marine Lines 06:41 06:42 1m - 58.9 1 WR
16. CCG Church Gate 06:46 - - 60.2 1 WR
90066 / Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local (विरार - चर्चगेट अर्ध तेज लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Virar and Church Gate. The train leaves from Virar on at 05:22 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 06:46 hrs

The train, during its journey from Virar, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 24 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.

The return train is 90065.
Loading...