90066 / Bhayandar - Churchgate Slow Local
भायन्दर - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90066/Bhayandar - Churchgate Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bhayandar
.
Departs @ 05:26 (Bhayandar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:45 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Bhayandar - Churchgate Slow Local (90066) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BYR Bhayandar 05:26 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MIRA Mira Road 05:31 05:32 1m - 3.5 1 WR
3. DIC Dahisar 05:35 05:36 1m - 6.8 1 WR
4. BVI Borivali 05:39 05:40 1m - 9.2 1 WR
5. KILE Kandivali 05:44 05:45 1m - 11.9 1 WR
6. MDD Malad 05:47 05:48 1m - 13.9 1 WR
7. GMN Goregaon 05:50 05:51 1m - 16.4 1 WR
8. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 05:52 05:53 1m - 17.8 1 WR
9. JOS Jogeshwari 05:55 05:56 1m - 19.5 1 WR
10. ADH Andheri 06:00 06:01 1m - 21.5 1 WR
11. BA Bandra 06:13 06:14 1m - 28.6 1 WR
12. DDR Dadar Western 06:23 06:24 1m 2 32.9 1 WR
13. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 06:34 06:35 1m - 38.8 1 WR
14. GTR Grant Road 06:36 06:37 1m - 39.7 1 WR
15. CYR Charni Road 06:38 06:39 1m - 41.2 1 WR
16. MEL Marine Lines 06:41 06:42 1m - 42.0 1 WR
17. CCG Church Gate 06:45 - - 43.4 1 WR
Last Updated: 03-Aug-19 13:14 IST
90066 / Bhayandar - Churchgate Slow Local (भायन्दर - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Bhayandar and Church Gate. The train leaves from Bhayandar on at 05:26 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 06:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bhayandar, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 19 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 43 kilometers.

The return train is 90065.
Loading...