90082 / Vasai Road-Dadar Fast Local
वसई रोड - दादर फास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90082/Vasai Road-Dadar Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Vasai Road.
Departs @ 06:00 (Vasai Road)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:54 (Dadar Western)
SMTWTFS

Vasai Road-Dadar Fast Local (90082) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BSR Vasai Road 06:00 - 1 0.0 1 WR
2. NIG Naigaon 06:03 06:04 1m - 3.8 1 NR
3. BYR Bhayandar 06:09 06:10 1m - 8.4 1 WR
4. MIRA Mira Road 06:14 06:15 1m - 11.9 1 WR
5. DIC Dahisar 06:18 06:19 1m - 15.2 1 WR
6. BVI Borivali 06:23 06:24 1m - 17.6 1 WR
7. ADH Andheri 06:37 06:38 1m - 29.9 1 WR
8. BA Bandra 06:46 06:47 1m - 37.0 1 WR
9. DDR Dadar Western 06:54 - - 41.3 1 WR
90082 / Vasai Road-Dadar Fast Local (वसई रोड - दादर फास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Vasai Road and Dadar Western. The train leaves from Vasai Road on at 06:00 hrs and reaches Dadar Western at 06:54 hrs

The train, during its journey from Vasai Road, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Dadar Western. It takes 54 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 41 kilometers.
Loading...